Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Women's Overall Standings

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
41:36.6
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+33.0
3
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+33.7
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:15.7
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+2:03.5
6
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:18.3
7
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:23.8
8
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+2:30.1
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+2:32.7
10
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:36.9
11
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:40.5
12
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+2:45.3
13
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:50.1
14
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+2:54.5
15
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+3:14.0
16
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+3:17.1
17
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+3:19.2
18
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+3:20.1
19
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+3:21.9
20
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+3:23.2
21
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+3:24.3
22
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+3:25.7
23
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+3:27.6
24
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+3:28.6
25
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+3:30.7
26
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+3:31.8
27
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+3:32.3
28
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+3:32.9
29
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+3:35.6
30
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+4:02.0
31
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+4:04.1
32
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+4:07.5
33
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+4:09.8
34
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+4:11.9
35
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+4:18.8
36
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+4:20.5
37
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+4:20.8
38
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+4:21.5
39
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+4:22.2
40
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+4:24.1
41
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+4:25.5
42
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+4:26.4
43
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+4:26.6
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+4:28.2
45
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+4:28.4
46
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+4:45.7
47
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+4:49.9
48
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+4:50.7
49
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+4:51.2
50
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+4:53.1
51
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+4:54.8
52
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+4:58.1
53
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+5:06.9
54
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+5:07.5
55
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+5:10.4
56
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+5:16.5
57
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+5:20.5
58
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+5:20.8
59
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+5:22.5
60
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+5:23.4
61
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+5:26.8
62
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+5:27.4
63
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+5:37.1
64
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+6:02.0
65
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+6:22.9
66
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+6:24.0
67
GORRA Melissa
1988
ITA
+6:28.2
68
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+6:38.4
69
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
+6:53.5
70
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+7:00.4
71
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+7:01.1
72
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
+7:21.1
73
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
+7:32.2
74
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+7:32.4
75
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
+7:50.7