Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 3 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
10:08.1
0.00
2
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+16.5
21.71
3
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+17.1
22.50
4
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+17.7
23.29
5
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+21.1
27.76
6
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+22.2
29.21
7
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+24.2
31.84
8
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+25.2
33.15
9
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+25.3
33.28
10
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+27.3
35.92
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+27.9
36.70
12
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+29.5
38.81
13
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+32.4
42.62
14
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+32.5
42.76
15
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+34.3
45.12
16
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+34.9
45.91
17
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+36.6
48.15
18
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+36.7
48.28
19
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+38.6
50.78
20
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+38.8
51.04
21
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+40.3
53.02
21
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+40.3
53.02
23
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+40.5
53.28
24
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+41.1
54.07
25
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+42.5
55.91
26
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+42.9
56.44
27
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+43.0
56.57
28
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+43.2
56.83
29
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+44.3
58.28
29
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+44.3
58.28
31
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+44.5
58.54
32
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+45.6
59.99
32
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+45.6
59.99
34
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+47.0
61.83
35
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+48.9
64.33
36
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+49.7
65.38
37
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+49.9
65.65
38
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+53.7
70.65
39
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+55.4
72.88
40
CAVALLAR Veronica
1983
ITA
+57.3
75.38
41
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:02.1
81.70
42
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:03.7
83.80
43
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+1:03.9
84.07
44
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:04.0
84.20
45
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:04.2
84.46
46
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:06.9
88.01
47
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:07.3
88.54
48
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:07.8
89.20
49
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:09.1
90.91
50
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:09.6
91.56
51
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+1:09.9
91.96
52
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:14.9
98.54
53
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:16.5
100.64
54
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+1:19.3
104.32
55
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:21.6
107.35
56
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+1:28.5
116.43
57
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+1:32.4
121.56