Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 15 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
39:01.5
0.00
2
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+0.1
0.06
3
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+0.4
0.24
4
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+0.7
0.42
5
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+0.9
0.54
6
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+2.8
1.67
7
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+7.5
4.48
8
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+8.2
4.90
9
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+8.8
5.26
10
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+9.6
5.74
11
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+10.7
6.40
12
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+12.9
7.71
13
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+13.0
7.77
14
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+13.6
8.13
15
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+14.0
8.37
16
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+14.5
8.67
17
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+15.9
9.51
18
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+16.1
9.63
19
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+17.1
10.22
20
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+18.0
10.76
21
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+19.8
11.84
22
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+20.6
12.32
23
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+22.3
13.33
24
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+22.9
13.69
25
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+22.9
13.69
26
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+23.6
14.11
27
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+25.9
15.49
28
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+29.3
17.52
29
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+31.9
19.07
30
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+35.1
20.99
31
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+39.6
23.68
32
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+41.0
24.51
33
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+43.9
26.25
34
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+49.2
29.42
35
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+50.9
30.43
36
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+56.0
33.48
37
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+58.1
34.74
38
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:00.4
36.11
39
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:05.7
39.28
40
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:16.3
45.62
41
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:21.1
48.49
42
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:28.9
53.15
43
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+1:30.7
54.23
44
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:32.5
55.31
45
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:32.8
55.49
46
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+1:37.1
58.06
47
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:37.6
58.36
48
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:40.2
59.91
49
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:55.6
69.12
50
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:00.7
72.17
51
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:07.5
76.23
52
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:07.7
76.35
53
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+2:16.7
81.73
54
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+2:26.5
87.59
55
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:37.8
94.35
56
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:39.3
95.25
57
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:42.7
97.28
58
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+2:45.9
99.19
59
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+2:59.4
107.26
60
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+3:00.8
108.10
61
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+3:02.9
109.36
62
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+3:11.4
114.44
63
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+3:30.6
125.92
64
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+3:32.7
127.17
65
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+3:41.4
132.38
66
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+5:15.1
188.40
67
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+7:16.8
261.17
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
LEGKOV Alexander
RUS
Written reprimand, Time penatly 15 seconds, ICR 343.9 obstruction