Sochi (RUS)

World Cup
Ladies' Skiathlon 7.5/7.5 km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
46:17.7
0.00
2
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+19.2
9.68
3
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+19.9
10.03
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+20.3
10.23
5
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+29.8
15.02
6
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+31.5
15.88
7
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+37.3
18.80
8
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+45.3
22.83
9
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+58.0
29.23
10
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+59.6
30.04
11
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:04.6
32.56
12
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:07.8
34.17
13
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+1:08.4
34.47
14
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+1:16.8
38.71
15
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+1:21.5
41.08
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:23.2
41.93
17
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+1:26.3
43.50
18
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:30.3
45.51
19
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:30.7
45.71
20
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:30.9
45.81
21
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+1:33.7
47.23
22
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:35.6
48.18
23
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:42.4
51.61
24
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:46.4
53.63
25
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:56.4
58.67
26
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:59.8
60.38
27
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:01.9
61.44
28
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+2:10.1
65.57
29
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+2:10.6
65.82
30
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+2:11.5
66.28
31
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+2:13.7
67.39
32
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+2:27.5
74.34
33
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+2:27.5
74.34
34
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+2:33.1
77.16
35
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:47.1
84.22
36
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+2:51.9
86.64
37
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:02.2
91.83
38
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+3:15.8
98.69
39
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+3:22.8
102.21
40
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+3:29.9
105.79
41
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+3:40.0
110.88
42
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+3:44.3
113.05
43
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+4:05.5
123.74
44
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+4:17.0
129.53
45
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
+4:30.5
136.34
46
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+4:36.6
139.41
47
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+5:10.5
156.50
48
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+7:01.9
212.64
49
GUO Liping
1988
CHN
+7:52.5
238.15
50
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+8:31.4
257.75
51
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+8:58.8
271.56
Did not finish
Did not start