Sochi (RUS)

World Cup
Men's Skiathlon 15/15 km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
1:21:00.0
0.00
2
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1.6
0.46
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.8
0.52
4
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+2.2
0.63
5
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+7.5
2.16
6
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+10.0
2.88
7
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+10.6
3.05
8
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+12.0
3.46
9
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+15.8
4.55
10
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+16.6
4.78
11
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+21.8
6.28
12
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+22.9
6.60
13
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+24.3
7.00
14
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+30.5
8.79
15
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+31.6
9.10
16
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+33.5
9.65
17
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+34.0
9.79
18
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+36.2
10.43
19
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+38.0
10.95
20
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+39.3
11.32
21
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+39.4
11.35
22
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+41.9
12.07
23
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+42.8
12.33
24
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+47.8
13.77
25
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+48.8
14.06
26
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+53.9
15.53
27
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+55.1
15.87
28
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+57.2
16.48
29
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:00.6
17.46
30
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:04.0
18.44
31
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+1:05.1
18.75
32
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:06.6
19.19
33
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:07.7
19.50
34
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:29.9
25.90
35
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:30.6
26.10
36
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:31.4
26.33
37
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:35.1
27.40
38
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:37.3
28.03
39
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:39.9
28.78
40
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+1:53.4
32.67
41
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+2:11.5
37.88
42
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+2:11.7
37.94
43
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+2:31.3
43.58
44
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+2:31.3
43.58
45
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+2:59.8
51.79
46
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+3:01.2
52.20
47
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+3:12.8
55.54
48
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+3:13.6
55.77
49
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+3:45.6
64.99
50
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+3:58.1
68.59
51
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+4:02.7
69.91
52
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+4:13.7
73.08
53
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+4:17.6
74.21
54
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+4:22.0
75.47
55
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+5:18.7
91.81
56
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+5:27.4
94.31
57
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+5:35.9
96.76
58
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+6:04.5
105.00
59
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+8:10.7
141.35
60
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+8:44.3
151.03
61
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+11:02.9
190.96
62
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+13:53.9
240.22
Did not finish
Did not start