Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Women's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
26:16.7
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+8.9
4.52
3
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+13.4
6.80
4
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+17.8
9.03
5
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+19.4
9.84
6
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+23.9
12.13
7
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+35.1
17.81
8
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+39.3
19.94
9
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+40.8
20.70
10
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+42.4
21.51
11
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+51.6
26.18
12
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+52.0
26.38
13
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+52.4
26.59
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+54.9
27.86
15
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+59.1
29.99
16
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+1:02.2
31.56
17
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+1:02.8
31.86
18
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:03.9
32.42
19
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+1:04.0
32.47
20
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+1:10.9
35.97
21
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:13.4
37.24
21
GASPARIN Selina
1984
SUI
+1:13.4
37.24
23
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:15.5
38.31
24
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:18.7
39.93
25
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:24.4
42.82
26
CAVALLAR Veronica
1983
ITA
+1:25.9
43.58
27
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:31.3
46.32
28
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:35.5
48.46
29
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:45.2
53.38
30
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:48.4
55.00
31
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+1:49.0
55.31
32
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+1:56.0
58.86
33
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:58.9
60.33
34
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+1:59.5
60.63
35
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:59.6
60.68
36
KOCHER Zina
1982
CAN
+2:04.0
62.92
37
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+2:05.1
63.47
38
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+2:07.6
64.74
39
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+2:09.2
65.55
40
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+2:09.4
65.66
41
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+2:12.8
67.38
42
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+2:12.9
67.43
43
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+2:14.6
68.29
44
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:14.7
68.35
45
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:17.4
69.72
46
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+2:22.7
72.40
47
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+2:30.2
76.21
48
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:37.8
80.07
49
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:38.9
80.62
50
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:39.0
80.67
51
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+2:55.2
88.89
52
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+2:56.5
89.55
53
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+2:57.6
90.11
54
EMMENEGGER Carmen
1989
SUI
+3:03.3
93.00
55
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:30.1
106.60
56
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+3:37.7
110.46
57
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+3:58.3
120.91
58
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+4:19.9
131.87
59
MERCIER Jeromine
1992
SUI
+4:44.1
144.15
60
CARLEN Chantal
1991
SUI
+5:44.9
175.00
61
MURPHY Sarah
1988
NZL
+5:49.6
177.38
Did not finish
Did not start