Kuusamo (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
21:52.8
0.00
2
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+6.8
4.14
3
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+7.9
4.81
4
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+12.4
7.56
5
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+15.5
9.45
6
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+16.6
10.12
7
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+18.7
11.40
8
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+19.3
11.76
9
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+22.0
13.41
10
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+28.4
17.31
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+28.4
17.31
12
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+28.9
17.61
13
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+30.7
18.71
14
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+32.0
19.50
15
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+34.4
20.96
16
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+34.7
21.15
17
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+35.7
21.76
17
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+35.7
21.76
19
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+38.1
23.22
20
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+40.8
24.86
21
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+42.0
25.59
22
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+44.8
27.30
23
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+45.7
27.85
23
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+45.7
27.85
25
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+46.0
28.03
26
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+46.6
28.40
27
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+49.4
30.10
28
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+49.7
30.29
29
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+50.7
30.90
30
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+50.8
30.96
31
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+51.1
31.14
32
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+53.2
32.42
33
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+53.9
32.85
34
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+55.0
33.52
35
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+57.9
35.28
36
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:00.7
36.99
37
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+1:02.6
38.15
38
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:03.6
38.76
39
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:04.0
39.00
40
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:04.4
39.24
41
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:05.8
40.10
42
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:08.8
41.93
43
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:08.9
41.99
44
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:10.5
42.96
45
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:11.3
43.45
46
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:11.9
43.81
47
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:12.0
43.88
48
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:13.9
45.03
49
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:14.3
45.28
50
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:15.3
45.89
51
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:17.1
46.98
52
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+1:17.8
47.41
53
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:18.3
47.71
54
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:19.4
48.39
55
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:20.8
49.24
56
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:21.2
49.48
57
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:21.7
49.79
58
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:28.1
53.69
59
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+1:28.3
53.81
60
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+1:29.3
54.42
61
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:29.8
54.72
62
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:31.4
55.70
63
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:32.2
56.19
64
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:32.6
56.43
65
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:33.9
57.22
66
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:34.6
57.65
67
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1:35.1
57.95
68
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+1:36.8
58.99
69
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+1:37.8
59.60
70
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:38.3
59.90
71
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:38.9
60.27
72
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+1:41.0
61.55
73
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:44.4
63.62
74
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:45.2
64.11
75
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+1:45.9
64.53
76
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+1:46.3
64.78
77
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:47.0
65.20
78
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+1:48.7
66.24
79
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:53.2
68.98
80
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:54.0
69.47
81
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+1:55.6
70.44
82
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+2:01.4
73.98
83
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+2:01.5
74.04
84
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:03.0
74.95
85
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+2:04.7
75.99
86
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+2:08.1
78.06
87
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+2:08.9
78.55
88
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+2:10.2
79.34
89
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+2:14.3
81.84
90
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+2:14.4
81.90
91
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+2:19.4
84.95
92
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+2:19.8
85.19
93
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+2:25.8
88.85
94
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:27.9
90.13
95
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:29.3
90.98
96
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+2:31.4
92.26
97
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+2:31.5
92.32
98
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:32.5
92.93
99
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:35.5
94.76
100
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+2:47.2
101.89
101
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+2:49.0
102.99
102
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+3:10.1
115.84
103
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+3:11.8
116.88
104
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+3:16.8
119.93
105
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+3:27.0
126.14
106
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
+3:37.5
132.54
107
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+3:52.9
141.93
Did not start