Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Men's Overall Standings
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
1:05:27.3
2
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1.4
3
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+3.4
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+7.8
5
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+21.1
6
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+22.4
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+24.5
8
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+24.6
9
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+30.0
10
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+31.3
11
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+32.5
12
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+33.4
13
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+34.7
14
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+37.6
15
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+45.2
16
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:06.2
17
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+1:20.1
18
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:34.8
19
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:37.0
20
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:38.4
21
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:39.4
22
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:39.6
23
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:40.5
24
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:42.4
25
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:53.4
26
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:55.1
27
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:59.1
28
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2:00.8
29
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+2:02.9
30
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+2:04.1
31
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+2:06.1
32
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+2:07.1
33
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+2:08.3
34
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+2:08.4
35
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+2:08.5
36
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+2:11.9
37
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+2:16.1
38
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+2:25.2
39
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+2:27.3
40
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+2:32.8
41
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:36.3
42
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+2:37.9
43
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:39.2
44
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+2:39.9
45
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:44.0
46
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+2:47.0
47
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+2:47.3
48
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+3:06.3
49
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+3:13.6
50
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+3:17.4
51
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+3:19.9
52
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+3:34.0
53
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:39.3
54
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+3:47.7
55
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+3:48.8
56
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+3:50.6
57
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+3:52.0
58
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+3:52.1
59
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+3:53.1
60
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+3:59.8
61
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+4:03.1
62
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+4:07.5
63
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+4:08.4
64
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+4:08.5
65
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+4:14.2
66
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+4:15.0
67
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+4:18.5
68
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+4:27.1
69
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+4:43.3
70
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+5:04.7
71
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+5:10.5
72
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+5:21.9
73
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+5:22.5
74
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+5:33.2
75
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+5:41.6
76
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+5:44.7
77
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+5:46.7
78
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+5:49.0
79
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+6:04.7
80
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+6:12.9
81
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+6:16.7
82
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+6:27.9
83
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+6:54.1
84
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+8:34.1