Kuusamo (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
2
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
3
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
4
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
5
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
6
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
7
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
8
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
9
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
10
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
11
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
12
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
13
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
14
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
15
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
1983
FIN
16
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
17
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
18
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
19
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
20
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
21
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
22
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
23
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
24
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
25
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
26
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
27
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
28
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
29
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
30
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
31
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
32
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
33
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
34
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
35
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
36
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
37
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
38
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
39
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
40
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
41
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
42
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
43
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
44
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
45
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
46
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
47
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
48
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
49
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
50
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
51
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
52
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
53
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
54
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
55
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
56
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
57
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
58
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
59
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
60
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
61
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
62
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
63
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
64
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
65
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
66
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
67
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
68
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
69
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
70
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
71
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
72
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
73
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
74
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
75
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
76
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
77
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
78
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
79
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
80
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
81
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
82
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
83
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
84
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
85
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
86
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
87
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
88
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
89
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
90
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
91
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
92
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
93
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
94
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
95
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
96
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
97
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
98
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
100
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
101
MUSTEIKIENE Ingrida
1993
LTU
102
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
103
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
104
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
Disqualified doping offence