Funaesdalen (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 30km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
1:10:03.3
2
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+15.3
3
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
SOV
+17.6
4
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+40.9
5
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+44.7
6
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+48.1
7
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+1:11.6
8
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+1:15.8
9
DE ZOLT Maurilio
1950
ITA
+1:19.4
10
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+1:19.9
11
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:31.1
12
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
SOV
+1:35.4
13
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:41.9
14
BALLAND Herve
1964
FRA
+1:42.0
15
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
TCH
+1:43.7
16
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
SOV
+1:45.8
17
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+2:13.1
18
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
TCH
+2:17.7
19
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+2:25.6
20
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+2:26.3
21
RUNGGALDIER Alfredo
1962
ITA
+2:35.8
22
GUIDON Giachem
1961
SUI
+2:38.7
23
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:42.2
24
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+2:50.6
25
NYC Radim
1966
TCH
+3:17.2
26
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+3:17.5
27
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+3:24.7
28
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+3:28.6
29
KUUSISTO Mika
1967
FIN
+3:35.4
30
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+3:36.4
32
GRANDCLEMENT Philippe
1961
FRA
+3:43.5
33
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+3:44.7
34
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
SOV
+3:50.0
35
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+3:54.1
36
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+3:54.6
37
KASSIN Elmo
1969
SOV
+4:14.4
38
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+4:22.4
39
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+4:24.9
40
ERIKSSON Thomas
1959
SWE
+4:32.9
41
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+4:49.3
42
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+4:53.0
43
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+5:06.6
45
PONSILUOMA Jyrki
1966
SWE
+5:16.8
46
BJOERN Torgeir
1964
NOR
+5:23.9
48
RAY Tage
1965
FIN
+5:35.6
49
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+5:46.3
50
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+5:51.1
51
HAALAND Lars
1962
SWE
+6:08.0
52
SASAKI Kazunari
1962
JPN
+6:14.6
54
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+6:38.0
56
DANIELSSON Sven-Eric
1960
SWE
+6:58.5
58
VAELBE Urmas
1966
SOV
+7:13.2
59
BELAM David
1968
GBR
+7:14.4
63
FINCH David
1969
DEN
+8:02.3
66
WIKSTROEM Goeran
1969
SWE
+9:11.2
67
CASCOS Antonio
1965
ESP
+9:16.7
69
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+9:54.1
71
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+10:16.0
72
SCOTT Glen
1966
GBR
+10:24.7