Drammen (NOR)

World Cup
Men's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
2
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
3
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
4
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
5
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
6
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
7
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
8
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
9
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
10
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
11
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
12
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
13
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
14
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
15
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
16
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
17
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
18
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
19
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
20
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
21
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
22
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
23
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
24
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
25
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
26
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
27
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
28
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
29
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
30
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
31
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
32
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
33
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
34
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
35
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
36
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
37
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
38
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
39
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
40
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
41
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
42
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
43
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
44
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
45
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
46
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
47
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
48
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
49
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
50
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
51
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
52
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
53
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
54
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
55
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
56
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
57
BING Thomas
1990
GER
57
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
59
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
60
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
61
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
62
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
63
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
64
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
65
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
66
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
67
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
68
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
COLOGNA Gianluca
SUI
Written reprimand, 315.5.3 and 325.4.2.9 False start at sprint heat
KRIUKOV Nikita
RUS
Competition suspension, ICR 343.9 obstruction
KROGH Finn Haagen
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique