Ramsau (AUT)

World Cup
Men's 10km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
25:48.0
2
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+25.9
3
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
TCH
+26.6
4
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+26.9
5
PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav
1968
BLR
+28.8
6
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+31.0
7
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+38.6
8
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+47.9
9
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+51.4
10
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+51.9
11
TEPLY Jiri
1962
TCH
+53.8
12
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+54.5
13
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+55.0
14
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+56.4
15
SASAKI Kazunari
1962
JPN
+1:01.7
17
BENC Pavel
1963
TCH
+1:12.5
18
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+1:17.5
19
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
RUS
+1:19.7
20
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:20.9
21
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+1:21.4
22
NYC Radim
1966
TCH
+1:22.6
23
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+1:25.9
24
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+1:27.8
25
CAPOL Juerg
1965
SUI
+1:29.1
26
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar
1961
NOR
+1:30.9
27
KUUSISTO Mika
1967
FIN
+1:32.6
28
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+1:33.4
29
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:35.8
30
KARATSCHEWSKIJ German
1968
RUS
+1:40.2
31
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+1:45.0
32
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:45.1
33
BLATTER Andre
1965
AUT
+1:46.1
35
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:47.5
36
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+1:49.5
37
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:51.5
38
OBUKHOV Igor
1969
BLR
+1:52.0
39
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:54.2
40
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
TCH
+1:54.5
41
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:57.3
42
VAELBE Urmas
1966
EST
+1:57.4
44
KAMOTSKI Viktor
1963
BLR
+2:04.4
45
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+2:06.2
46
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+2:13.0
47
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+2:16.4
49
HAVEL Gunar
1970
TCH
+2:19.2
50
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+2:20.7
51
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:21.5
52
FIEDLER Jan
1968
GER
+2:25.0
53
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+2:27.2
55
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+2:37.4
56
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+2:39.1
57
POROMAA Larry
1963
SWE
+2:39.2
58
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+2:40.2
59
DUSTIN Wayne
1965
CAN
+2:47.4
61
RUNGGALDIER Alfredo
1962
ITA
+2:51.5
62
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+2:52.0
63
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+2:52.1
64
BALLAND Herve
1964
FRA
+2:52.6
65
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:53.5
65
JURIN Wladimir
1968
RUS
+2:53.4
67
SKJELDAL Gudmund
1970
NOR
+2:57.4
68
BADAMSCHIN Igor
1966
RUS
+2:58.5
69
RINGHOFER Andreas
1970
AUT
+2:59.7
71
BLASSNIG Alois
1963
AUT
+3:05.4
73
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+3:11.4
74
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+3:12.0
75
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+3:13.0
76
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+3:17.3
77
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+3:19.8
78
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+3:22.6
79
STANDMANN Martin
1968
AUT
+3:25.6
80
KVAPIL Jiri
1971
TCH
+3:26.1
81
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+3:27.3
82
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+3:33.4
82
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+3:33.4
84
TEPPAN Jaanus
1962
EST
+3:36.7
85
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+3:38.4
86
VISHNIAKOV Oleg
1972
BLR
+3:38.9
88
GUIDON Giachem
1961
SUI
+3:47.1
89
DEROCHIE Darren
1966
CAN
+3:49.2
90
JUNGEN Andre
1968
SUI
+3:51.3
91
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+3:53.7
93
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+4:00.5
95
BAUER John
1969
USA
+4:01.5
96
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+4:01.6
98
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+4:04.6
99
VICENTE Carles
1971
ESP
+4:07.4
100
BILODEAU Yves
1962
CAN
+4:10.0
101
TRANINGER Stefan
1968
AUT
+4:11.4
102
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+4:11.8
103
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+4:12.6
105
GRAY Mark
1967
AUS
+4:14.1
106
GLOBOCNIK Tomaz
1972
SLO
+4:18.9
107
BINZER Michael
1969
DEN
+4:21.2
108
ARTYUKHOV Mikhailo
1971
UKR
+4:24.5
109
HUSABY Benjamin
1965
USA
+4:27.0
110
READ John
1961
GBR
+4:31.8
111
BOUCHARD Dany
1967
CAN
+4:35.2
112
VERMEULEN Vincent
1969
NED
+4:37.5
113
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+4:51.0
114
FINCH David
1969
DEN
+4:51.6
115
KERSTAJN Robert
1967
SLO
+4:55.0
116
BELAM David
1968
GBR
+4:57.9
117
PUIJK Kees
1968
NED
+5:00.9
118
KARATSCHEWSKIJ Alexander
1981
RUS
+5:06.6
119
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+5:07.4
120
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+5:08.0
121
AALBERG John
1960
USA
+5:09.1
122
HOPMAN Niels
1967
NED
+5:10.5
123
SOTROPA Viorel
1968
ROU
+5:10.6
124
EVANS Anthony
1969
AUS
+5:11.8
126
DOLENC Marko
1972
SLO
+5:36.2
127
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+5:45.4
129
PARMENTIER Pascal
1967
BEL
+5:50.7
130
GARCIA Antonio
1972
ESP
+5:53.1
131
MARSLAND Finn
1970
AUS
+6:22.2
132
BOITIS Gavril
1965
ROU
+6:52.6
133
VAN RHEENEN Gert-Jan
1971
NED
+6:54.9
134
BOOMSMA Nils
1968
NED
+6:55.1
135
BROWN David
1969
GBR
+7:02.7
139
PALMER Mark
1969
GBR
+7:24.7
140
DE SUTTER Michel
1969
BEL
+8:14.8