Seefeld (AUT)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
28:31.1
42.47
2
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+13.4
48.73
3
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+31.2
57.06
4
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+34.2
58.46
5
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+43.4
62.76
6
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1:18.0
78.94
7
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+1:18.1
78.98
8
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+1:18.6
79.22
9
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+1:36.2
87.45
10
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+1:40.5
89.46
11
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+1:41.1
89.74
12
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+1:45.7
91.89
13
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+1:50.6
94.18
14
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+1:56.4
96.89
15
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+1:59.3
98.25
16
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+2:04.9
100.87
17
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+2:11.2
103.81
18
PERRON Jean Luc
1997
ITA
+2:12.7
104.51
19
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+2:13.5
104.89
20
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+2:15.4
105.77
21
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+2:16.4
106.24
22
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+2:19.9
107.88
23
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+2:22.8
109.23
24
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+2:28.6
111.95
25
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+2:30.0
112.60
26
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+2:33.4
114.19
27
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+2:46.1
120.13
28
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+2:47.7
120.88
29
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+2:50.7
122.28
30
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+2:53.1
123.40
31
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+2:53.8
123.73
32
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+3:00.8
127.00
33
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+3:08.1
130.41
34
KRIEGER Lukas
1998
GER
+3:09.5
131.07
35
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+3:42.5
146.50
36
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+3:54.0
151.87
37
HERZOG Nolan
1999
USA
+4:15.9
162.11
38
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+4:29.0
168.24
39
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+4:36.2
171.60
40
GEBHARDT Wyatt
1999
USA
+4:41.7
174.17
41
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+4:45.2
175.81
42
MUNNS Conor
2000
USA
+5:06.2
185.63
43
CHRISTEN Pascal
1997
SUI
+5:26.4
195.07
44
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+5:36.3
199.70
45
MARBACHER Patrick
1999
SUI
+5:42.8
202.74
46
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+6:05.6
213.40
47
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+6:27.2
223.50
48
EPPOLITO Eli
2000
USA
+8:06.7
270.02
49
WILLOUGHBY Ty
1999
USA
+9:05.6
297.56
50
SEABURY Christopher
2000
USA
+11:42.4
370.87
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
GRAZ Davide
ITA
Time penatly THIRTY SECONDS, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course