Setermoen-Bardufoss (NOR)

Popular Cross-Country
Men's 50 km C Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
02:31:41.5
35.00
2
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+3:17.0
95.61
3
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+3:30.8
99.85
4
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+3:33.2
100.59
5
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+4:48.8
123.85
6
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+4:49.6
124.09
7
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+4:50.3
124.31
8
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+4:50.4
124.34
10
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+4:56.3
126.15
11
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+4:57.0
126.37
12
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+4:59.0
126.98
13
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
+5:07.5
129.60
15
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+5:19.2
133.20
16
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+5:56.3
144.61
17
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+6:29.8
154.92
18
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+6:46.3
159.99
19
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+7:04.2
165.50
20
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+7:18.2
169.81
21
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+7:19.4
170.18
22
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+7:47.9
178.95
24
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+8:11.1
186.08
25
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
ISL
+8:18.2
188.27
26
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+8:28.3
191.37
27
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+8:31.6
192.39
28
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+8:38.8
194.60
29
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+9:29.5
210.20
30
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+11:06.3
239.98
31
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+11:16.6
243.15
32
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+11:54.1
254.69
33
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+12:17.2
261.79
35
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+13:18.0
280.50
36
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+13:51.3
290.74
37
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+15:09.2
314.71
38
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+16:16.8
335.50
39
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+17:35.7
359.78
40
HERMO Runar
1990
NOR
+19:32.7
395.77
41
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+19:48.2
400.54
42
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+20:31.5
413.86
43
OLSEN Kristian
1965
NOR
+21:09.0
425.40
44
HEIMDAL Thoralf
1969
NOR
+22:01.1
441.43
45
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
+24:28.1
486.65
46
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+24:51.9
493.97
47
AADNE Nils Ingar
1982
NOR
+25:03.3
497.48
48
NYHUS Erlend
1995
NOR
+26:34.1
525.41
49
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+28:12.8
555.78
50
MELSETH William Nymo
1998
NOR
+29:39.6
582.48
51
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+34:06.9
664.71
52
FORSBERG Niklas
1994
SWE
+34:57.3
680.22
54
DAPRA Anton
1996
ITA
+35:33.4
691.32
55
GRUNDNES Johan
1994
NOR
+36:10.1
702.61
56
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+43:38.9
840.68
57
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+44:42.7
860.31
58
ANDERSEN Jon Kristian Netland
1996
NOR
+44:58.4
865.14
59
HOLMER Markus
1999
NOR
+45:00.6
865.82
60
RANNEM Ola Brosveet
1996
NOR
+1:02:20.7
1185.79
61
KNAPEK Ladislav
1961
CZE
+1:09:47.5
1323.25
Did not start