Lahti (FIN)

Scandinavian Cup
Ladies' 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
00:26:07.7
28.26
2
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+20.4
38.67
3
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+44.8
51.12
4
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+47.7
52.60
5
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+53.2
55.41
6
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+56.0
56.84
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:00.6
59.18
8
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+1:13.3
65.67
9
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:19.1
68.62
10
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:21.1
69.65
11
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+1:23.3
70.77
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+1:25.8
72.04
13
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:32.7
75.56
14
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+1:36.4
77.45
15
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:52.3
85.57
16
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:56.7
87.81
17
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:57.4
88.17
18
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+1:58.3
88.63
19
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+1:59.3
89.14
20
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+2:03.2
91.13
21
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+2:03.8
91.44
22
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+2:05.6
92.35
23
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+2:07.4
93.27
24
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+2:10.4
94.80
25
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+2:17.4
98.38
26
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+2:20.5
99.96
27
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+2:25.3
102.41
28
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+2:26.6
103.07
29
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+2:27.5
103.53
30
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+2:30.8
105.21
31
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+2:31.2
105.42
32
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+2:37.0
108.38
33
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+2:45.1
112.51
34
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+2:48.1
114.04
35
ESKELINEN Sonja
1998
FIN
+2:48.7
114.35
36
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+2:50.1
115.06
37
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+2:50.5
115.27
38
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+2:52.7
116.39
39
HAMALAINEN Emma
1992
FIN
+3:00.8
120.52
40
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+3:01.1
120.68
41
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+3:01.6
120.93
42
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+3:05.2
122.77
43
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+3:10.2
125.32
44
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+3:14.0
127.26
45
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+3:15.4
127.97
46
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+3:18.9
129.76
47
LINDFORS Heidi
1987
FIN
+3:26.2
133.48
48
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+3:36.1
138.54
49
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+3:37.6
139.30
50
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
+3:38.5
139.76
51
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+3:40.6
140.83
52
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+3:41.4
141.24
53
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+3:44.0
142.57
54
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+3:48.8
145.02
55
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+3:49.1
145.17
56
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+3:49.3
145.27
57
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+3:52.9
147.11
58
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+3:54.0
147.67
59
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+3:57.0
149.20
60
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+3:57.1
149.25
61
ALATALO Sanni
1997
FIN
+4:05.7
153.64
62
JYLHA Vilma
1996
FIN
+4:07.2
154.41
63
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
+4:07.5
154.56
64
LEPONIEMI Klaara
1998
FIN
+4:10.3
155.99
65
TOLONEN Jenni
1994
FIN
+4:13.7
157.72
66
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
+4:16.3
159.05
67
SVENLIN Emelie
1998
FIN
+4:18.5
160.17
68
HENRIKSSON Linnea
1998
FIN
+4:31.8
166.96
69
HOLAPPA Elli
1998
FIN
+4:32.8
167.47
70
RANTALA Tiia
1992
FIN
+4:41.8
172.06
71
KOMONEN Inka
1994
FIN
+4:55.5
179.05
72
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
1996
FIN
+4:57.4
180.02
73
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+5:00.9
181.81
74
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
+5:17.6
190.33
75
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
+5:24.1
193.65
76
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
+5:30.8
197.07
77
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+5:33.0
198.19
78
HUUSKONEN Tiia
1985
FIN
+5:37.2
200.33
79
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+5:40.8
202.17
80
LALL Anna-Kajsa
1991
FIN
+5:54.0
208.91
81
LINDVALL Jennie
1995
FIN
+5:56.2
210.03
82
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+6:10.7
217.43
83
HYVARINEN Ella
1999
FIN
+6:29.9
227.23
84
SUHONEN Matilda
1999
FIN
+6:58.0
241.57
85
TUHKANEN Netta
1996
FIN
+7:35.6
260.75
Did not finish
Did not start