Ulrichen (SUI)

World Cup
Men's 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
39:34.5
2
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+10.0
3
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+33.8
4
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+37.8
5
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+40.1
6
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+42.4
6
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+42.4
8
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+44.2
9
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+49.3
10
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+49.8
11
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+52.5
12
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
TCH
+55.9
13
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+57.8
14
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:11.6
15
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:17.7
16
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+1:19.3
17
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:21.5
18
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+1:25.2
19
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+1:27.9
21
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
RUS
+1:40.3
23
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+1:48.8
24
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+1:52.5
25
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+1:54.5
26
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:57.2
27
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:59.9
28
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:00.9
29
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+2:05.5
30
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+2:06.2
31
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+2:11.0
32
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+2:13.7
33
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+2:19.6
34
HAUTA-AHO Juha
1970
FIN
+2:20.2
35
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
TCH
+2:22.6
36
SASAKI Kazunari
1962
JPN
+2:26.5
37
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+2:30.2
38
BENC Pavel
1963
TCH
+2:37.0
39
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+2:37.5
40
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+2:40.2
41
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+2:42.6
43
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+2:44.1
44
STANDMANN Martin
1968
AUT
+2:45.2
45
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+2:49.2
46
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+2:52.5
47
DANIELSSON Sven-Eric
1960
SWE
+2:53.0
48
CAPOL Juerg
1965
SUI
+2:54.5
49
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+2:54.7
50
GUIDON Giachem
1961
SUI
+2:57.9
51
ERIKSSON Thomas
1959
SWE
+3:06.7
52
HAAS Isidor
1971
SUI
+3:10.4
53
NYC Radim
1966
TCH
+3:13.1
54
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+3:15.4
55
FIEDLER Jan
1968
GER
+3:17.8
56
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+3:18.4
57
KUSS Walter
1965
GER
+3:20.8
58
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+3:34.9
59
EVANS Anthony
1969
AUS
+3:35.7
61
TEPLY Jiri
1962
TCH
+3:58.5
62
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+4:01.4
64
GURLIAT Benoit
1971
FRA
+4:03.9
65
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+4:13.2
66
JUNGEN Andre
1968
SUI
+4:22.8
68
BELAM David
1968
GBR
+4:33.4
69
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+4:37.1
71
SCHWARZ Koni
1972
SUI
+4:50.9
72
GRAY Mark
1967
AUS
+5:02.5
74
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+5:15.1
76
MIGNEREY Pierre
1972
FRA
+5:29.6
77
BACHMANN Reto
1972
SUI
+5:39.0
78
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+5:59.5
79
KROUWEL Ruben
1966
NED
+6:13.1
80
MARSLAND Finn
1970
AUS
+6:30.2
81
KALBERMATTEN Lukas
1970
SUI
+6:37.8
82
PUIJK Kees
1968
NED
+6:40.2
83
ZURBRUEGG Rolf
1971
SUI
+6:43.7
84
STEVENS Rob
1968
NED
+6:46.4
85
BROWN David
1969
GBR
+7:27.0
86
BACHER Martin
1972
SUI
+7:38.4
87
PALMER Mark
1969
GBR
+7:56.2