Ruka (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
25:50.1
6.46
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+9.7
11.99
3
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+33.9
0.00
4
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+38.0
3.50
5
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+40.2
22.18
6
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+41.0
7.08
7
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+46.7
33.16
8
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:01.6
35.88
9
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:10.1
29.73
10
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:18.0
30.98
11
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:30.3
36.19
12
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:35.7
30.67
13
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:37.9
32.07
14
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:38.2
51.06
15
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:46.6
37.28
16
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+1:51.3
40.08
17
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:51.7
55.42
18
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:54.6
49.03
19
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:57.1
50.05
20
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+2:12.3
42.34
21
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:14.3
45.22
22
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:28.0
62.34
23
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:29.7
67.56
24
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+2:40.3
74.95
25
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:41.1
25.53
26
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+2:42.7
69.50
27
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:43.1
55.10
28
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:43.2
53.08
29
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:43.8
55.96
30
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+2:45.3
14.94
31
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:45.9
43.82
32
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:46.7
56.04
33
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+2:58.0
35.34
34
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+3:00.0
40.01
35
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:12.9
105.38
36
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+3:13.4
44.52
37
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+3:14.0
42.26
38
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:16.3
101.88
39
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+3:17.4
94.88
40
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+3:17.9
70.20
41
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
+3:31.0
90.75
42
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+3:36.0
73.16
43
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:36.3
75.11
44
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+3:44.7
95.58
45
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+3:47.4
89.43
46
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+3:48.6
97.13
47
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
+3:49.2
90.60
48
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+3:51.9
83.43
49
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+3:52.8
72.07
50
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+3:53.5
103.20
51
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+3:54.5
95.65
52
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+3:56.9
71.92
53
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+4:08.3
99.94
54
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+4:14.9
130.52
55
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+4:24.3
88.03
56
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+4:27.1
92.23
57
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+4:34.8
128.81
58
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+4:53.2
99.94
59
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+4:54.0
101.73
60
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+5:01.3
93.24
61
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+5:15.1
131.46
62
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
+5:18.7
113.79
63
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+5:18.7
103.59
64
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+5:41.7
129.36
65
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+5:47.5
133.48
66
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+5:54.5
137.99
67
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+6:01.1
133.64
68
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+6:01.9
131.22
69
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+6:06.0
168.19
70
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+6:11.8
131.46
71
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+6:17.4
114.72
72
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+6:20.7
128.65
73
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+6:29.4
149.20
74
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+6:35.3
158.00
75
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+6:43.4
155.43
76
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+6:44.0
142.43
77
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+8:16.7
204.77
78
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+8:26.0
181.66
Lapped
Did not start