Lillehammer (NOR)

World Cup
Men's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
2
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
3
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
5
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
6
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
7
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
8
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
9
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
10
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
11
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
12
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
13
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
14
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
15
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
16
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
17
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
18
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
19
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
20
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
21
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
22
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
23
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
24
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
25
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
26
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
27
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
28
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
29
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
30
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
31
KILP Marko
1993
EST
32
NORTHUG JR. Petter
1986
NOR
33
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
33
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
35
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
36
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
37
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
38
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
39
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
40
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
41
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
42
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
43
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
44
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
45
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
46
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
47
BING Thomas
1990
GER
48
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
49
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
50
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
51
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
52
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
53
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
54
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
55
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
56
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
57
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
58
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
59
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
60
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
61
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
62
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
63
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
64
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
65
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
66
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
67
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
68
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
69
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
70
WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
1995
IRL
70
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
72
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
73
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
74
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
75
KIM Magnus
1998
KOR
76
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
77
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
78
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
79
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BRANDSDAL Eirik
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN
Written reprimand, ICR 325.4.2.9 Early start in Qaurterfinals