Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Ladies' SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
2
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
3
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
4
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
5
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
6
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
7
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
8
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
9
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
10
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
11
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
12
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
13
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
14
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
16
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
17
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
18
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
19
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
20
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
21
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
22
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
23
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
24
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
25
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
26
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
27
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
28
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
29
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
30
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
31
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
32
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
33
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
34
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
35
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
36
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
37
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
38
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
39
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
40
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
41
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
42
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
43
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
44
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
45
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
46
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
47
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
48
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
49
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
50
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
51
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
52
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
53
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
54
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
55
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
56
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
57
KERN Julia
1997
USA
58
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
59
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
60
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
61
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
62
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
63
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
64
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
64
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
66
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
67
SERDIUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
68
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
69
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
70
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
71
KAZNACENKO Marija
1993
LTU
72
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
73
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
74
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
75
LEE Chaewon
1981
KOR
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
MURUD Thea Krokan
NOR
Written reprimand, false start in semi-final