Toblach (ITA)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
25:19.3
5.15
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+0.3
0.00
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+0.8
12.88
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+21.5
26.25
5
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+31.8
44.29
6
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+41.9
57.09
7
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+53.6
33.90
8
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+54.2
18.36
9
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+55.2
32.45
10
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+55.6
30.84
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+55.6
33.09
12
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:26.8
32.13
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:27.3
42.51
14
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:28.2
42.03
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:44.6
60.31
16
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+1:55.3
68.85
17
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+2:06.8
52.26
18
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:07.4
52.10
19
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+2:07.5
51.29
20
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:07.8
67.64
21
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:07.9
54.51
22
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+2:08.5
76.74
23
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:08.9
61.60
24
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:10.1
54.19
25
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:14.6
71.18
26
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+2:15.7
47.35
27
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+2:22.3
74.24
28
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+2:25.0
77.62
29
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+2:32.8
70.70
30
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:34.7
60.95
31
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:35.9
59.42
32
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:36.2
80.68
33
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+2:37.9
66.75
34
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:38.0
63.93
35
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:38.5
81.33
36
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
+2:40.3
84.79
37
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+2:41.3
51.21
38
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:51.3
91.23
39
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+3:03.8
92.44
40
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+3:10.2
103.23
41
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:10.3
94.37
42
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+3:20.1
95.09
43
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:23.6
69.17
44
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+3:40.4
94.61
45
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+3:57.3
100.57
46
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+3:58.1
122.39
47
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+3:58.8
100.73
48
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+4:05.2
123.68
49
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+4:06.1
120.86
50
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+4:07.5
115.63
51
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+4:07.6
107.01
52
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+4:09.3
134.15
53
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+4:14.5
125.77
54
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+4:17.3
155.32
55
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+4:49.5
155.65
56
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+4:53.8
132.94
57
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+5:05.4
139.46
58
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+5:10.7
155.65
59
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+5:14.7
144.62
60
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+5:17.2
149.53
61
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+5:40.8
165.63
62
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+5:41.3
163.05
63
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+5:44.7
152.02
64
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+5:46.1
172.88
65
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+5:56.9
138.90
66
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+5:57.7
197.92
67
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+6:02.2
139.30
68
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+6:06.3
153.79
69
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+7:20.0
204.76
70
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+7:31.5
187.45
71
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+8:16.5
242.45
Did not start