Lenzerheide (SUI)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
3:29.19
0.00
2
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1.41
8.09
3
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+2.33
13.37
4
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+2.76
15.83
5
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3.02
17.32
6
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+3.31
18.99
7
LAUKKANEN Mari
1987
FIN
+3.40
19.50
8
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+3.47
19.91
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+4.73
27.13
10
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+4.92
28.22
11
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+5.10
29.26
12
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+5.12
29.37
13
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+5.20
29.83
14
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+5.24
30.06
15
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+5.27
30.23
16
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+5.52
31.66
17
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+5.64
32.35
18
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+6.05
34.71
19
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+6.06
34.76
20
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+6.10
34.99
21
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+6.11
35.05
22
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+6.20
35.57
23
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+6.45
37.00
24
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+6.86
39.35
25
GASPARIN Selina
1984
SUI
+7.51
43.08
26
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+7.60
43.60
27
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+7.68
44.06
28
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+7.98
45.78
29
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+8.11
46.52
30
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+8.69
49.85
31
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+8.82
50.60
32
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+8.89
51.00
33
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+9.04
51.86
34
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+9.10
52.20
35
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+9.29
53.29
36
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+9.41
53.98
37
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+9.47
54.32
38
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+9.57
54.90
39
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+9.80
56.22
40
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+10.20
58.51
41
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+10.48
60.12
42
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+10.50
60.23
43
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+10.57
60.63
44
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+11.23
64.42
45
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+11.38
65.28
46
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+11.43
65.57
47
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+11.50
65.97
48
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+11.64
66.77
49
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+12.34
70.79
50
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+12.73
73.02
51
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+13.89
79.68
52
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+14.41
82.66
53
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+14.73
84.50
54
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+15.30
87.77
55
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+15.50
88.91
56
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+16.07
92.18
57
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+16.24
93.16
58
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+16.25
93.22
59
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+16.32
93.62
60
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+16.38
93.96
61
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+17.12
98.21
62
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+17.80
102.11
63
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+18.11
103.89
64
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+18.21
104.46
65
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+18.45
105.84
66
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+20.16
115.65
67
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+20.52
117.71
68
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+20.87
119.72
69
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+22.47
128.90
70
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+22.69
130.16
71
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+26.17
150.12
Did not start