Lenzerheide (SUI)

Sprint Qualification
Men's SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
2:58.46
0.00
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1.08
7.26
3
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+1.23
8.27
4
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2.01
13.52
5
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2.41
16.21
6
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+2.71
18.22
7
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+3.52
23.67
8
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+3.52
23.67
9
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+3.64
24.48
10
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+3.65
24.54
11
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+3.77
25.35
12
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+3.98
26.76
13
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+4.03
27.10
14
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+4.06
27.30
15
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+4.10
27.57
16
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+4.48
30.12
17
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+4.83
32.48
18
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+4.98
33.49
19
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+5.36
36.04
20
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+5.94
39.94
21
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+6.09
40.95
22
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+6.46
43.44
23
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+6.62
44.51
24
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+6.74
45.32
25
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+6.85
46.06
26
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+6.85
46.06
27
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+6.95
46.73
28
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+7.06
47.47
29
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+7.15
48.08
30
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+7.66
51.51
31
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+7.72
51.91
32
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+7.84
52.72
33
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+7.87
52.92
34
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+7.92
53.26
35
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+8.05
54.13
36
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+8.34
56.08
37
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+8.47
56.95
38
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+8.53
57.36
39
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+8.57
57.63
40
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+8.59
57.76
41
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+8.83
59.37
42
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+9.07
60.99
43
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+9.13
61.39
44
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+9.43
63.41
45
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+9.54
64.15
46
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+9.66
64.96
47
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+9.93
66.77
48
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+9.95
66.91
49
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+10.03
67.44
50
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+10.08
67.78
51
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+10.38
69.80
52
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+10.44
70.20
53
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+10.61
71.34
54
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+10.62
71.41
55
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+10.63
71.48
56
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+10.65
71.61
57
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+10.69
71.88
58
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+10.75
72.29
59
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+10.97
73.76
60
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+11.09
74.57
61
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+11.14
74.91
62
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+11.29
75.92
63
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+11.30
75.98
64
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+12.02
80.82
65
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+12.16
81.77
66
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+12.21
82.10
67
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+12.32
82.84
68
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+13.23
88.96
68
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+13.23
88.96
70
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+13.43
90.31
71
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+13.46
90.51
72
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+13.51
90.84
73
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+13.92
93.60
74
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
+14.18
95.35
75
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+14.24
95.75
76
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+14.39
96.76
77
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+14.65
98.51
78
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+14.68
98.71
79
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+15.21
102.28
80
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+15.57
104.70
81
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+15.69
105.50
82
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+15.71
105.64
83
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+15.92
107.05
84
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+16.15
108.60
85
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+16.58
111.49
86
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+17.23
115.86
87
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+17.64
118.61
88
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+17.88
120.23
89
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+18.39
123.66
90
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+18.73
125.94
91
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+19.29
129.71
92
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+19.33
129.98
93
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+19.34
130.05
94
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+23.27
156.47