Goms (SUI)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
2
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
3
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
4
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
5
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
6
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
7
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
8
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
9
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
10
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
11
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
12
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
13
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
14
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
15
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
16
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
17
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
18
GELLERT Margaret
2000
USA
19
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
20
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
21
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
1999
CZE
22
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
23
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
24
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
25
HEUBERGER Carine
1998
SUI
26
SIMONNEAU Solea
1999
FRA
27
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
28
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
29
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
30
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
31
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
32
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
33
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
34
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
35
RUDD Hannah
1998
USA
36
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
37
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
38
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
39
TVARUZKOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
40
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
41
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
42
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
43
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
44
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
45
RUCKA Eliza
2000
POL
46
GLAREY Noemi
1999
ITA
47
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
48
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
49
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
50
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
51
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
52
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
53
KAASIK Hanna-brita
1999
EST
54
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
55
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
56
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
57
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
58
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
59
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
60
KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya
2000
KAZ
61
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
62
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
63
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
1998
POL
64
TOCHITANI Nodoka
2001
JPN
65
ERHARTER Stefanie
1999
AUT
66
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
67
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
68
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
69
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
70
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
1999
SVK
71
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
72
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
73
KACMAZ Seher
1998
TUR
74
VASYLCHUK Nataliia
1999
UKR
75
PONYA Sara
1999
HUN
76
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
77
TAMAS Bianka
1999
HUN
78
KOCSIK Nora
2001
HUN
79
RAHME Lea
1999
LBN
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
KARLSSON Frida
SWE
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
MEHAIN Hannah
CAN
Written reprimand, False start in the heat 325.4.2.9
SKINDER Monika
POL
Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course