Goms (SUI)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
2
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
3
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
4
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
5
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
6
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
7
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
8
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
9
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
10
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
11
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
12
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
13
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
14
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
15
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
16
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
17
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
18
KIM Magnus
1998
KOR
19
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
20
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
21
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
22
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
23
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
24
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
25
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
26
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
27
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
28
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
29
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
30
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
31
GODFREY Reed
1998
CAN
32
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
33
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
34
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
35
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
36
HEBERT Etienne
1998
CAN
37
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
38
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
39
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
40
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
41
TOBIN Canyon
1999
USA
42
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
43
ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita
1998
KAZ
44
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
45
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
46
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
47
VUORINEN Lassi
1998
FIN
48
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
49
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
50
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
51
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
52
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
53
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
54
SCHULZ Karl
1998
USA
55
OTAKI Hyuga
1998
JPN
56
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
57
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
58
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
59
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
60
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
61
ZHANG Chunyu
1998
CHN
62
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
63
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
64
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
65
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
66
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
67
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
68
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
69
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
70
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
71
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
72
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
73
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
74
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
75
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
1999
LTU
76
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
77
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
78
VUKONIC Fran
1998
CRO
79
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
80
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
81
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
82
MOSKALENKO Nikita
1998
KAZ
83
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
84
BURTON Liam
1998
AUS
85
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
86
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
87
YUMOTO Koya
2001
JPN
88
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
89
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
90
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
91
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
92
DAL FARRA Marco
1998
ARG
93
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
94
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
95
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
96
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
97
TAWK Samer
1998
LBN
98
TAWK Anthony
1999
LBN