Goms (SUI)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
32:55.7
46.11
2
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+35.5
71.27
3
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+36.2
71.76
4
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+50.1
81.61
5
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+53.1
83.74
6
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+1:12.7
97.63
7
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+1:25.7
106.84
8
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1:32.8
111.87
9
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:33.5
112.36
10
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+1:37.6
115.27
11
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+1:42.9
119.03
12
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+1:51.3
124.98
13
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:51.4
125.05
14
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:55.5
127.95
15
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+1:57.4
129.30
16
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+1:59.2
130.58
17
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+2:06.0
135.39
18
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+2:14.8
141.63
19
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+2:18.1
143.97
20
O CONNELL Kathleen
1998
USA
+2:18.2
144.04
21
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+2:24.3
148.36
22
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+2:24.5
148.50
23
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+2:25.6
149.28
24
HYNES Natalie
1998
CAN
+2:40.0
159.49
25
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:50.2
166.72
26
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+2:53.8
169.27
27
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+3:06.8
178.48
28
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
+3:08.0
179.33
29
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
+3:20.2
187.97
30
RUCKA Eliza
2000
POL
+3:27.3
193.00
31
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
1999
KAZ
+3:30.8
195.48
32
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+3:39.3
201.51
33
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+3:42.8
203.99
34
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
2002
AUT
+3:44.4
205.12
35
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+3:49.1
208.45
36
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
+3:54.5
212.28
37
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
+3:54.9
212.56
38
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+3:57.4
214.33
39
HEUBERGER Carine
1998
SUI
+3:58.3
214.97
40
GELLERT Margaret
2000
USA
+3:59.4
215.75
41
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+4:05.5
220.07
42
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+4:07.5
221.49
43
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
1999
CZE
+4:18.5
229.29
44
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
+4:37.6
242.82
45
DE ZOLT PONTE Alessia
1999
ITA
+4:46.3
248.98
46
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+4:52.6
253.45
47
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
+5:02.3
260.32
48
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+5:02.8
260.68
49
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+5:08.5
264.72
50
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+5:09.1
265.14
51
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
+5:16.1
270.10
52
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+5:17.4
271.02
53
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+5:18.9
272.09
54
SIMONNEAU Solea
1999
FRA
+5:25.8
276.98
55
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+5:28.0
278.53
56
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+5:38.1
285.69
57
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+6:03.9
303.97
58
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
+6:25.7
319.42
59
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+6:37.8
327.99
60
TOCHITANI Nodoka
2001
JPN
+7:00.8
344.29
61
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+7:13.9
353.58
62
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
+7:17.7
356.27
63
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
+8:08.3
392.12
64
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
1999
SVK
+9:01.7
429.96
65
VASYLCHUK Nataliia
1999
UKR
+10:31.6
493.67
Did not finish
Did not start