Bruksvallarna (SWE)

FIS
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
00:30:56.1
40.89
2
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+31.4
54.42
3
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+53.1
63.78
4
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+58.1
65.93
5
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:01.4
67.35
6
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+1:12.7
72.22
7
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:25.8
77.87
8
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+1:29.3
79.38
8
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+1:29.3
79.38
10
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:30.7
79.98
11
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:32.1
80.59
12
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+1:40.1
84.03
13
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:40.5
84.21
14
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+1:41.5
84.64
15
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+1:42.9
85.24
16
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+1:43.2
85.37
17
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+1:43.4
85.46
18
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:47.9
87.40
19
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+1:52.9
89.55
20
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:55.8
90.80
21
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+1:59.9
92.57
22
ERIKSSON Christofer
1989
SWE
+2:00.2
92.70
23
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+2:04.3
94.46
24
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
+2:06.4
95.37
25
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+2:11.9
97.74
26
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
+2:12.7
98.09
27
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:16.6
99.77
28
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+2:17.2
100.02
29
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+2:19.4
100.97
30
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
+2:21.4
101.83
31
MOHOLDT Lars Hol
1985
NOR
+2:21.6
101.92
32
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+2:22.4
102.27
33
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+2:24.6
103.21
34
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:25.2
103.47
35
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+2:28.0
104.68
36
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:29.0
105.11
37
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
NOR
+2:29.2
105.20
38
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+2:29.5
105.33
39
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+2:29.8
105.46
40
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+2:30.6
105.80
41
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+2:31.8
106.32
42
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
+2:35.6
107.96
43
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
+2:39.0
109.42
44
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+2:40.2
109.94
45
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:40.3
109.98
46
STEIEN Aasmund Kjoellmoen
1993
NOR
+2:40.7
110.15
47
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+2:41.4
110.46
48
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+2:43.5
111.36
49
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:43.9
111.53
50
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+2:48.3
113.43
51
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+2:49.8
114.08
52
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+2:51.9
114.98
53
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+2:57.5
117.39
54
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:58.6
117.87
55
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:58.7
117.91
56
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+2:59.9
118.43
57
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+3:01.4
119.08
58
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:02.1
119.38
59
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+3:03.1
119.81
60
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+3:04.0
120.20
61
MAABOE Ulrik
1997
NOR
+3:08.7
122.22
62
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:15.9
125.33
63
GULLIKSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+3:19.5
126.88
64
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+3:20.2
127.18
65
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+3:21.6
127.78
66
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
+3:23.5
128.60
67
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
+3:24.1
128.86
68
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+3:27.8
130.45
69
MURBRAECH Sander
1997
NOR
+3:37.9
134.81
70
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+3:40.0
135.71
71
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+3:47.9
139.12
72
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+3:49.3
139.72
73
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+3:52.6
141.14
74
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+3:54.8
142.09
75
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+3:58.9
143.86
76
GALAAEN Magnar Kne
1991
NOR
+4:08.7
148.08
77
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+4:09.2
148.30
78
HAMMARBERG Martin
1983
SWE
+4:19.7
152.82
79
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+4:28.9
156.79
80
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+4:29.5
157.05
81
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+4:34.1
159.03
82
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4:34.9
159.37
83
SANDGREN Kraang Mikael
1990
SWE
+4:39.7
161.44
84
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+4:44.4
163.47
85
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+4:53.6
167.43
86
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+4:55.0
168.04
87
OFTE Stian Yndesdal
1996
NOR
+4:55.8
168.38
88
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+5:00.9
170.58
89
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+5:06.4
172.95
90
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5:07.6
173.47
91
MAGNUSSON Tim
1992
SWE
+5:15.9
177.05
92
KVAM Vegard
1992
NOR
+5:19.8
178.73
93
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+5:29.4
182.87
94
SPIK August
1996
SWE
+5:31.5
183.77
95
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+5:41.8
188.21
96
WESTERLUND William
1997
SWE
+5:50.8
192.09
97
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+6:16.0
202.95
98
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
+6:16.7
203.25
99
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+6:17.6
203.64
100
SKARPEID Aleksander
1994
NOR
+6:18.9
204.20
101
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+6:43.9
214.98
102
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+6:47.8
216.66
103
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
+6:48.2
216.83
104
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1988
GRE
+7:33.1
236.18
105
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+8:11.9
252.90
106
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+9:14.7
279.97
107
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
+9:28.1
285.75
108
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+13:27.4
388.89
109
GONCALVES Andre
1988
POR
+19:15.5
538.92
Did not finish
Did not start