Ramsau (AUT)

World Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
24:21.0
0.00
2
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+7.8
3.20
3
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+11.5
4.72
4
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+15.9
6.53
5
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+16.5
6.78
6
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+16.9
6.94
7
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+21.0
8.62
8
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+25.2
10.35
9
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+32.5
13.35
10
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+36.7
15.07
11
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+38.4
15.77
12
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+38.5
15.81
13
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+40.1
16.47
14
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+40.2
16.51
15
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+46.4
19.06
16
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+46.5
19.10
17
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
+46.6
19.14
18
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+46.7
19.18
19
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+47.6
19.55
20
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+51.7
21.23
21
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+52.3
21.48
22
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+55.4
22.75
23
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+55.5
22.79
24
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+57.5
23.61
25
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+58.5
24.02
26
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+59.6
24.48
27
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+1:01.5
25.26
28
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:05.3
26.82
29
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:05.4
26.86
30
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+1:05.7
26.98
31
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:06.9
27.47
32
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:08.1
27.97
33
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+1:10.1
28.79
34
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+1:11.8
29.49
35
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+1:12.3
29.69
36
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+1:12.7
29.86
37
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+1:16.0
31.21
38
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:16.1
31.25
39
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:16.2
31.29
40
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:19.2
32.53
41
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:22.2
33.76
42
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:22.6
33.92
43
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+1:22.7
33.96
44
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:32.8
38.11
45
IVANOV Mikhail
1977
RUS
+1:34.8
38.93
46
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:39.8
40.99
47
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:40.3
41.19
48
OLSCHANSKI Vladimir
1976
UKR
+1:44.0
42.71
49
SCHNIDER Christoph
1976
SUI
+1:45.6
43.37
50
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+1:45.7
43.41
51
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+1:46.4
43.70
52
EDER Johannes
1979
AUT
+1:49.1
44.80
53
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+1:50.8
45.50
54
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+1:52.2
46.08
55
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:53.7
46.69
56
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+1:53.9
46.78
57
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+1:54.2
46.90
58
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+1:55.0
47.23
59
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+1:55.9
47.60
60
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:56.6
47.89
61
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:57.2
48.13
62
GUTIERREZ Juan Jesus
1969
ESP
+1:59.3
48.99
63
NIKON Gennadiy
1975
UKR
+2:00.0
49.28
64
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:01.0
49.69
65
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+2:03.1
50.55
66
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:03.6
50.76
67
DIETHARD Roland
1973
AUT
+2:03.7
50.80
68
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:04.3
51.05
69
LARSSON Martin
1979
SWE
+2:05.0
51.33
70
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:05.7
51.62
71
EREMENKO Dmitrij
1980
KAZ
+2:06.8
52.07
72
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+2:08.3
52.69
73
GRABMAYR Markus
1981
AUT
+2:09.3
53.10
74
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+2:13.8
54.95
75
ZYBAILO Vladislavas
1975
LTU
+2:15.3
55.56
76
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+2:16.2
55.93
77
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:17.3
56.39
78
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+2:24.8
59.47
79
SARACCO Cristian
1976
ITA
+2:25.5
59.75
80
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:26.2
60.04
81
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
+2:29.0
61.19
82
TAUBER Martin
1976
AUT
+2:34.7
63.53
83
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+2:47.5
68.79
84
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+2:55.0
71.87
85
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+3:02.4
74.91
86
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+3:08.3
77.33
87
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+3:17.2
80.99
Did not finish
Did not start