Seefeld (AUT)

World Cup
Men's 10km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
22:58.2
2
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+12.9
3
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+21.4
4
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+28.0
5
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+36.8
6
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+37.5
7
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+38.7
8
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+43.1
9
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+43.4
10
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+46.5
11
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+52.9
12
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+56.3
13
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+59.7
14
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:02.7
15
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+1:06.3
16
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+1:08.0
17
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:10.1
18
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+1:13.4
19
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+1:14.0
19
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:14.0
21
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+1:16.2
22
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:18.7
23
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+1:20.2
24
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+1:23.2
25
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:29.4
25
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+1:29.4
27
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:30.7
28
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+1:32.9
28
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
+1:32.9
30
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+1:34.9
31
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:36.5
32
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+1:36.6
33
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+1:39.1
34
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+1:43.2
34
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
1974
RUS
+1:43.2
34
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:43.2
37
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+1:45.4
38
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+1:47.4
39
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:47.8
40
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+1:49.2
41
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+1:49.6
42
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:51.4
43
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:54.0
44
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:54.3
45
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:55.2
46
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:55.8
47
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+1:58.8
48
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+1:59.0
49
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:01.5
50
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+2:01.6
51
BLASSNIG Alois
1963
AUT
+2:08.8
52
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+2:09.0
53
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+2:09.5
54
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+2:11.1
55
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+2:20.0
56
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+2:21.8
57
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+2:25.7
58
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+2:28.4
59
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+2:29.8
60
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:36.3
61
HUDAC Ivan
1971
SVK
+2:36.5
62
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:38.1
63
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+2:41.3
64
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+2:49.7
65
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+2:51.2
66
TRUPPE Klaus
1972
AUT
+2:52.0
67
GRININGER Markus
1970
AUT
+3:07.2
68
WATANABE Hirofumi
1968
JPN
+3:09.4
69
PRENNER Martin
1973
AUT
+3:15.8
70
RACKI Antonio
1973
CRO
+3:18.4
71
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+3:26.6
72
DOLENC Marko
1972
SLO
+3:32.2
73
MOSER Markus
1974
AUT
+3:49.3
74
KATTNIG Max
1973
AUT
+4:36.7