Kiruna (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 10km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
26:15.1
2
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+26.3
3
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+29.7
4
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+31.2
5
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+39.0
6
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+51.4
7
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+57.8
8
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+58.3
9
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+1:01.1
10
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+1:02.5
11
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:02.6
12
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:06.3
13
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:06.9
14
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+1:07.0
15
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+1:11.6
16
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+1:13.0
17
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:14.6
18
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+1:18.4
19
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:18.5
20
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+1:21.9
21
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+1:24.9
22
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
+1:28.0
23
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+1:28.2
24
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+1:28.4
25
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:29.7
26
RIABININE Pavel
1971
KAZ
+1:31.8
27
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+1:32.9
28
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+1:34.8
29
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+1:34.9
30
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+1:36.6
31
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+1:37.4
32
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+1:38.5
33
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:40.0
34
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:40.5
35
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:41.5
36
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+1:42.2
37
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+1:46.6
38
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+1:47.6
39
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:50.7
40
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+1:53.0
41
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:53.3
42
ELOFSSON Per
1977
SWE
+1:54.5
43
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+1:54.7
44
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+1:59.1
45
BRATOSHOV Konstantin
1975
KAZ
+2:01.2
46
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+2:01.9
47
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
1974
RUS
+2:03.0
48
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+2:03.2
49
LARSSON Staffan
1970
SWE
+2:03.6
50
TCHERNYCH Sergei
1972
RUS
+2:04.0
51
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+2:05.7
52
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+2:08.1
53
KUCERA Josef
1971
CZE
+2:11.5
54
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+2:12.1
55
ANDERSSON Thomas
1967
SWE
+2:12.7
56
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+2:13.0
57
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:13.3
58
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+2:13.5
59
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+2:14.1
60
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+2:14.5
61
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+2:17.4
62
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+2:17.9
63
PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav
1968
BLR
+2:23.1
64
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+2:24.0
64
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+2:24.0
66
MASLOV Dmitri
1973
RUS
+2:26.5
67
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2:27.0
68
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+2:27.5
68
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+2:27.5
70
TREGOBOV Alexij
1971
BLR
+2:33.4
71
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+2:40.6
72
WATANABE Hirofumi
1968
JPN
+2:42.6
73
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+2:43.9
74
CARLSSON Lars
1973
SWE
+2:47.9
75
SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey
1975
RUS
+2:50.5
76
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:50.6
77
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+2:53.5
78
GOERANSSON Peter
1969
SWE
+2:53.6
79
SONNEFELDT Marcus
1971
SWE
+2:55.9
80
LINDGREN Urban
1973
SWE
+2:57.4
81
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+2:58.2
82
USHKALENKO Aleksandr
1964
UKR
+2:59.0
83
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+3:01.7
84
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+3:05.2
85
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+3:06.2
86
MARIC Janez
1975
SLO
+3:06.5
87
MALMGREN Fredrik
1973
SWE
+3:10.2
88
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+3:12.5
89
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+3:14.6
90
JACOBSSON Nicklas
1976
SWE
+3:15.2
91
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+3:18.5
92
PANAVAS Ricardas
1972
LTU
+3:26.1
93
ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz
1975
ESP
+3:26.9
94
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+3:33.3
95
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1973
ISL
+3:37.8
96
HUDAC Ivan
1971
SVK
+3:45.4
97
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+3:46.8
98
LILITCHENKO Vitaly
1976
KAZ
+3:46.9
99
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+3:47.0
100
BORTSOV Vladimir
1974
KAZ
+4:00.1
101
ZAROVNYI Olexander
1975
UKR
+4:01.0
102
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+4:15.1
103
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
+4:41.4