Brusson (ITA)

World Cup
Ladies' 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
40:10.7
2
VAELBE Elena
1968
RUS
+1.7
3
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+42.3
4
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+42.4
5
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+43.9
6
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:04.0
7
EGOROVA Ljubov
1966
RUS
+1:13.0
8
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+1:17.0
9
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:21.0
10
DI CENTA Manuela
1963
ITA
+1:26.6
11
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:32.4
12
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+1:37.8
13
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+1:49.2
14
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+1:52.5
15
MIKKELSPLASS Marit
1965
NOR
+2:01.5
16
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+2:18.9
17
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:26.2
18
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+2:26.7
19
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+2:27.5
20
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:36.9
21
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+2:37.2
22
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:37.8
23
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude
1966
NOR
+2:38.0
23
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+2:38.0
25
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+2:39.3
26
MOEN Anita
1967
NOR
+2:40.0
27
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+2:40.4
28
HANUSOVA Katerina
1977
CZE
+2:47.6
29
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+2:51.2
30
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+2:58.6
31
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+3:09.4
32
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+3:12.6
33
WILHELM Kati
1976
GER
+3:12.9
34
PULKKINEN Kati
1975
FIN
+3:17.4
35
DAL SASSO Guidina
1958
ITA
+3:22.8
36
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+3:30.0
37
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+3:32.1
38
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+3:32.5
39
FRITHIOFF Anna
1962
SWE
+3:35.3
40
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+3:37.1
41
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+3:52.8
42
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+3:58.2
43
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+4:04.5
44
PYYKKONEN Tuulikki
1963
FIN
+4:08.2
45
FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta
1972
CZE
+4:09.2
46
HUGG Sara
1973
SWE
+4:25.8
47
HANUSOVA Lucie
1976
CZE
+4:28.0
48
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+4:31.8
49
KJERSTADMO Eva
1974
NOR
+4:34.2
49
PETTY Kerrin
1970
USA
+4:34.2
51
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+4:37.3
52
TIIKKAINEN Kerttu
1966
FIN
+4:37.5
53
KWASNA Dorota
1972
POL
+4:39.4
54
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+4:42.5
55
MIGNEREY CONDEVAUX Anne-Laure
1973
FRA
+4:44.3
56
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+4:46.5
57
PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta
1970
POL
+4:53.1
58
RUCHALA Malgorzata
1961
POL
+4:55.6
59
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+4:56.5
60
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+5:09.0
61
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+5:15.8
62
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+5:48.5
63
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+5:52.5
64
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+6:10.1
65
TARTER Roberta
1974
ITA
+6:20.1
66
MAY Corinna
1975
GER
+6:38.0
67
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+6:41.8
68
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+7:35.6