Oberstdorf (GER)

World Cup
Men's 30km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
1:20:13.3
2
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+54.3
3
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:11.3
4
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:18.5
5
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+1:52.4
6
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+2:22.9
7
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+2:30.2
8
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+2:49.6
9
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+2:55.4
10
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+2:58.1
11
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+3:00.7
12
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+3:09.9
13
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+3:13.9
14
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+3:15.3
15
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+3:16.9
16
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+3:18.3
17
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
+3:29.3
18
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+3:40.1
19
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+3:47.0
20
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+3:48.5
21
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+4:09.8
22
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+4:10.5
23
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+4:15.9
24
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+4:46.8
25
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+4:46.9
26
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+4:49.7
27
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+4:52.9
28
BELLMANN Uwe
1962
GER
+4:53.4
29
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+4:56.4
30
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+5:00.6
31
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+5:03.8
32
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+5:11.4
33
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+5:17.5
34
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+5:17.8
35
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+5:21.8
36
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+5:22.0
37
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+5:22.8
38
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+5:27.4
39
NEVZOROV Andrei
1966
KAZ
+5:29.9
40
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+5:30.6
41
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+5:43.3
42
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+5:43.7
43
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
1974
RUS
+5:57.3
44
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+5:58.8
45
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+6:00.9
46
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+6:17.2
47
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+6:26.6
48
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+6:26.9
49
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+6:38.4
50
SANNIKOV Alexander
1971
BLR
+6:40.0
51
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+6:51.1
52
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+6:56.0
53
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+7:03.6
54
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+7:04.2
55
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+7:05.8
56
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+7:10.9
57
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+7:20.6
58
BRATOSHOV Konstantin
1975
KAZ
+7:45.3
59
SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey
1975
RUS
+7:48.1
60
NOUTRIKHINE Andrei
1973
RUS
+8:18.7
61
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+8:25.9
62
PANAVAS Ricardas
1972
LTU
+8:30.8
63
MCKEEVER Robin
1973
CAN
+8:34.2
64
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+8:46.7
65
TCHERNYCH Sergei
1972
RUS
+8:48.6
66
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+9:01.2
67
WALLENDORF Wolf
1975
GER
+9:03.0
68
BLANCHARD Chris
1971
CAN
+9:12.4
69
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+9:21.7
70
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+9:27.7
71
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+9:29.9
72
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+9:37.8
73
NAGAHAMA Kazutoshi
1969
JPN
+9:38.4
74
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+9:45.7
75
BORTSOV Vladimir
1974
KAZ
+9:47.8
76
KLEINER Sebastian
1972
GER
+10:08.9
77
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+10:19.0
78
KRAUS Markus
1969
GER
+10:28.0
79
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+10:57.2
80
ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz
1975
ESP
+11:30.1
81
JEZIK Stanislav
1972
SVK
+12:27.8
82
BOLLWEIN Alexander
1974
GER
+13:17.7
83
JURCO Michal
1972
SVK
+13:21.7
84
MARGUET Gilles
1967
FRA
+13:29.4