Oberstdorf (GER)

World Cup
Ladies' 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude
1966
NOR
29:23.1
2
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+24.5
3
MOEN Anita
1967
NOR
+26.1
4
MIKKELSPLASS Marit
1965
NOR
+41.0
5
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+1:07.3
6
EGOROVA Ljubov
1966
RUS
+1:07.6
7
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+1:13.6
8
VAELBE Elena
1968
RUS
+1:16.9
9
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+1:19.2
10
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+1:24.1
11
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+1:40.4
12
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:53.2
13
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+2:00.9
14
ROKKE Kathrine
1970
NOR
+2:05.7
15
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+2:11.7
16
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+2:20.6
17
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+2:22.4
18
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+2:25.8
19
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+2:32.8
20
PYYKKONEN Tuulikki
1963
FIN
+2:33.5
21
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+2:34.0
22
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+2:37.4
23
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+2:37.8
24
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+2:39.2
25
PULKKINEN Kati
1975
FIN
+2:42.0
26
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+2:47.4
27
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+2:49.6
28
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:58.8
29
PETTY Kerrin
1970
USA
+3:07.1
30
HUGG Sara
1973
SWE
+3:08.1
31
RUCHALA Malgorzata
1961
POL
+3:09.0
32
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+3:10.2
32
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+3:10.2
34
KJERSTADMO Eva
1974
NOR
+3:11.0
35
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+3:14.0
36
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+3:16.8
37
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+3:17.5
38
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+3:21.5
39
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+3:31.9
40
TIIKKAINEN Kerttu
1966
FIN
+3:33.3
41
OTAKA Tomomi
1976
JPN
+3:42.1
42
FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta
1972
CZE
+3:44.1
43
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+3:48.0
44
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+3:48.9
45
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+3:49.0
46
KUEMMEL Ina
1967
GER
+3:55.7
47
KITTILA Anu
1975
FIN
+4:00.0
48
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+4:04.5
49
KWASNA Dorota
1972
POL
+4:15.2
50
PIOTROWSKA POCEK Bernadeta
1970
POL
+4:30.9
51
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+4:31.0
52
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+4:43.9
53
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+4:44.3
54
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+4:50.7
55
DAL SASSO Guidina
1958
ITA
+4:53.2
56
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+4:56.6
57
SALDOVA Jana
1975
CZE
+4:59.2
58
WILLE Sigrid
1969
GER
+5:01.0
59
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+5:02.6
60
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+5:17.4
61
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+5:19.9
62
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+5:22.2
63
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+5:22.9
64
WILHELM Kati
1976
GER
+5:23.3
65
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+5:33.9
66
LANG Sigrid
1976
GER
+5:43.2
67
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+5:48.3
68
THERIAULT Milaine
1973
CAN
+6:26.8
69
WIENAND Britta
1975
GER
+6:43.4
70
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+7:05.2