Stubai (AUT)

World Cup
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
91.40
1000.00
2
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
86.20
800.00
3
STEVENSON Colby
1997
USA
81.80
600.00
4
HARLAUT Henrik
1991
SWE
79.00
500.00
5
WALLACE Noah
1991
USA
75.80
450.00
6
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
72.00
400.00
7
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
69.60
360.00
8
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
68.00
320.00
9
HALL Alexander
1998
USA
63.60
290.00
10
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
58.60
260.00
11
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
56.80
240.00
12
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
43.00
220.00
13
SYRJA Elias
1998
FIN
35.60
200.00
14
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
28.60
180.00
15
BAUMGARTNER Samuel
1997
AUT
15.00
160.00
16
RUUD Birk
2000
NOR
150.00
17
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
87.00
140.00
18
AMBUEHL Elias
1992
SUI
86.00
130.00
19
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
85.00
120.00
20
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
84.33
110.00
21
HARLE Teal
1996
CAN
84.00
100.00
22
BROWN John
1994
IRL
83.33
90.00
23
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
82.33
80.00
24
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
82.00
70.00
25
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
81.66
60.00
26
BURVALL Hugo
1997
SWE
81.00
50.00
27
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
79.00
45.00
28
YAMAMOTO Taisei
2001
JPN
77.66
40.00
29
DEW Patrick
1998
CAN
77.33
36.00
30
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
76.66
32.00
31
MOOSMANN Viktor
1995
AUT
76.00
28.00
32
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
75.00
26.00
33
MOFFATT Max
1998
CAN
74.66
24.00
34
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
74.33
22.00
35
MCCORMICK Christopher
1998
GBR
73.66
20.00
36
SASAKI Gen
1995
JPN
73.00
19.70
37
LANGEVIN Philippe
2001
CAN
72.33
19.40
38
KANGAS Joona
1997
FIN
72.00
19.10
39
VEILE Vincent
1998
GER
70.66
18.80
40
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
69.33
18.50
41
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
68.33
18.20
42
RAICH Peter
2000
USA
68.33
17.90
43
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
67.33
17.60
44
LE PALABE Axel
1998
FRA
65.66
17.30
45
PATJA Aleksi
1995
FIN
65.00
17.00
46
ROWLANDS Michael
1997
GBR
64.33
16.70
47
TRADS Haugaard Thomas
1994
DEN
62.66
16.40
48
MUELLAUER Lukas
1997
AUT
61.33
16.10
49
BURATTI Benoit
1997
FRA
60.66
15.80
50
LAPLANTE Cody
2002
USA
60.66
15.50
51
SEIWALD Jonas
1999
ITA
59.66
15.20
52
MAKAROV Dmitrii
1996
RUS
57.66
14.90
53
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
57.00
14.60
54
BRESKY Vojtech
1999
CZE
55.00
14.30
55
MULENDEEV Dmitrii
1996
RUS
53.33
14.00
56
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
52.00
13.70
57
STEVENS Nic
1994
AUS
51.66
13.40
58
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
51.33
13.10
59
MEDRANO Nahuel
1996
ARG
49.66
12.80
60
NEKRASOV Denis
1991
RUS
49.33
12.50
61
RUUD Robert Andre
1995
NOR
47.66
12.20
62
SCHENK Christof
1993
ITA
47.33
11.90
63
GORRY Eliot
1999
FRA
45.66
11.60
64
BONACALZA Mateo
1996
ARG
45.00
11.30
65
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
43.00
11.00
66
GARCES Benjamin
1998
CHI
42.66
10.70
67
WOLFERMAN Quinn
1997
USA
41.00
10.40
68
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
39.00
10.10
69
CARLIER Gaetan
1997
FRA
33.66
9.80
70
FUZEEV Grigorii
1991
RUS
27.00
9.50
71
THOMAS Richard
2001
USA
20.66
9.20
72
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
16.33
8.90
73
LASTEI Igor
1995
ITA
7.66
8.60
74
RINTAMAA Eetu
1996
FIN
5.00
8.30
Did not start