Ruka (FIN)

World Cup
Men's K120

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PETTERSEN Sigurd
1980
NOR
134.3
2
MALYSZ Adam
1977
POL
133.1
3
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
1983
FIN
130.6
4
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
1976
NOR
124.8
5
KOKKONEN Akseli
1984
FIN
118.9
6
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
118.5
7
WIDHOELZL Andreas
1976
AUT
115.3
8
HANNAWALD Sven
1974
GER
113.2
9
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
109.5
10
YAMADA Hiroki
1982
JPN
106.8
11
LIEGL Florian
1983
AUT
99.8
12
SILAEV Alexey
1984
RUS
97.8
13
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
97.7
14
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
95.8
15
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
1981
FIN
93.6
16
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
1975
JPN
93.2
17
ZONTA Peter
1979
SLO
88.4
18
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
88.1
19
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
86.2
20
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
1979
FIN
85.7
21
SALUMAE Jens
1981
EST
84.3
22
FRAS Damjan
1973
SLO
83.8
23
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
1973
JPN
82.2
24
UHRMANN Michael
1978
GER
81.6
25
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
81.1
26
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
80.8
27
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
1977
NOR
79.9
28
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
77.2
29
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
77.1
30
PETERKA Primoz
1979
SLO
76.5
31
HERR Alexander
1978
GER
75.7
32
DESSUM Nicolas
1977
FRA
75.3
33
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
74.9
34
KUETTEL Andreas
1979
SUI
72.1
35
KIURU Tami
1976
FIN
71.7
36
BENKOVIC Rok
1986
SLO
69.9
37
HOELLWARTH Martin
1974
AUT
65.0
38
DOENNEM Olav Magne
1980
NOR
64.2
39
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
63.9
40
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
62.5
41
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
62.0
42
MAZOCH Jan
1985
CZE
61.3
43
STEINAUER Marco
1976
SUI
58.8
44
LIE Haavard
1975
NOR
57.9
45
STENSRUD Henning
1977
NOR
56.8
46
HOCKE Stephan
1983
GER
55.8
47
ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar
1981
NOR
55.7
48
JURIS Jaan
1977
EST
50.8
49
TAHTAHUNOV Asan
1986
KAZ
50.4
50
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
49.3
51
RADELJ Jure
1977
SLO
49.0
52
JONES Clint
1984
USA
48.3
53
NAGILLER Christian
1984
AUT
48.2
54
ERIKSSON Johan
1985
SWE
47.9
55
WELCH Brian
1984
USA
46.7
56
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
46.3
57
BOLOGNANI Alessio
1983
ITA
43.5
58
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
43.3
59
LAPPI Arttu
1984
FIN
39.9
60
TAJNER Tomislaw
1983
POL
39.8
61
CHIAPOLINO Stefano
1985
ITA
38.9
62
GOLDBERGER Andreas
1972
AUT
37.7
63
MESIK Martin
1979
SVK
36.8
64
AREN Andreas
1985
SWE
33.6
65
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
33.1
66
DURAND Florentin
1982
FRA
32.2
67
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
27.7
68
NORCIC Bine
1981
SLO
21.8
69
BAARLE, VAN Boy
1983
NED
20.5
70
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
18.2
71
KREUZER Christoph
1982
NED
12.6
72
MATEJA Robert
1974
POL
11.3
73
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
6.2
Did not start