Lahti (FIN)

Continental Cup
Men's HS130

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
HAFELE Mathias
1983
AUT
279.7
2
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
273.1
3
JUSSILAINEN Risto
1975
FIN
262.7
4
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
1978
JPN
262.3
5
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi
1976
JPN
260.6
6
LENZ Christoph
1986
AUT
260.2
7
MUELLER Roland
1986
AUT
259.6
7
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
259.6
9
DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian
1980
POL
257.2
10
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
257.0
11
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
252.1
12
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
250.8
13
OKABE Takanobu
1970
JPN
249.4
14
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
248.9
14
SAKANO Yukio
1976
JPN
248.9
16
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
248.8
16
HAKOLA Lauri
1979
FIN
248.8
18
ZUPAN Bine
1984
SLO
246.6
19
KANEKO Yusuke
1976
JPN
244.0
20
LAZZARONI David
1985
FRA
240.5
21
NAGILLER Christian
1984
AUT
238.2
22
IKONEN Joonas
1987
FIN
236.4
23
CHIAPOLINO Stefano
1985
ITA
236.1
24
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
1983
FIN
234.4
25
HUCZKOWSKI Herman
1981
FIN
233.3
26
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
232.1
27
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
230.8
28
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
1987
GER
230.1
29
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
229.7
30
KEITURI Kalle
1984
FIN
224.2
31
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
113.5
32
BOGATAJ Jure
1985
SLO
112.6
33
TAJNER Tomislaw
1983
POL
111.5
34
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
109.9
35
GJESVOLD Morten
1986
NOR
107.1
36
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
104.0
37
BOLOGNANI Alessio
1983
ITA
103.3
38
DOENNEM Olav Magne
1980
NOR
102.9
39
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
102.6
40
NISHIMORI Ryohei
1976
JPN
102.3
41
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
102.0
42
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
100.5
43
SANTIAGO Remi
1980
FRA
100.2
44
FATCHULLIN Robert
1987
RUS
100.1
45
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
99.9
46
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
99.4
47
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
99.1
48
READ Stefan
1987
CAN
99.0
49
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
98.5
50
ULIMOEN Eirik
1981
NOR
96.2
51
NYFFELER Stefan
1986
SUI
94.3
52
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
93.3
53
VOSTRETSOV Alexey
1987
RUS
92.5
53
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
92.5
55
WELCH Brian
1984
USA
92.4
56
HOESS Christoph
1985
SUI
89.8
56
SCHWALL Thomas
1983
USA
89.8
58
KARELIN Pavel
1990
RUS
88.5
59
NELL Michael
1984
CAN
87.6
60
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
86.6
61
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
85.5
62
BAXTER Gregory
1989
CAN
80.3
63
BOURQUI Benjamin
1988
FRA
79.9
64
SOBOLEV Ivan
1983
BLR
78.9
65
TAJNER Wojciech
1980
POL
78.4
66
MAITRE Damien
1984
FRA
75.2
67
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
73.8
68
GORHAM Graeme
1987
CAN
70.7
69
BOSCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
69.7
70
SAKURAI Kazuyoshi
1983
JPN
66.6
71
ELJAND Kristjan
1987
EST
56.9
72
BAARLE, VAN Boy
1983
NED
52.3
73
MALTS Egert
1986
EST
51.7
74
RODIONOV Sergei
1986
RUS
50.3
75
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
44.6
76
PARN Illimar
1988
EST
44.4
77
BOYCHUK Igor
1984
UKR
43.7
78
SKAKUN Ilia
1985
BLR
39.6
79
AFANASENKO Dimitri
1981
BLR
35.1
80
LEPIHIN Alexey
1982
KAZ
19.0
80
KOLMAKOV Andrey
KAZ
19.0
82
GU HYUN Hyung
1985
KOR
13.9