Seefeld (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
262.0
2
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
1977
AUT
250.5
3
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
244.5
4
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
243.0
5
BOLOGNANI Alessio
1983
ITA
242.0
6
KANEKO Yusuke
1976
JPN
237.0
7
NAGILLER Christian
1984
AUT
235.0
8
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
233.0
9
OKABE Takanobu
1970
JPN
231.5
10
ZUPAN Bine
1984
SLO
231.0
10
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
231.0
12
FRANK Nejc
1987
SLO
230.0
12
SPAROVEC Matevz
1987
SLO
230.0
14
BOGATAJ Jure
1985
SLO
228.0
15
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
227.5
15
ULIMOEN Eirik
1981
NOR
227.5
15
FETTNER Nicolas
1987
AUT
227.5
18
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi
1976
JPN
226.5
18
STEINAUER Marco
1976
SUI
226.5
18
WAMBACHER Gerald
1986
AUT
226.5
21
PAULI Arthur
1989
AUT
224.0
22
HARADA Masahiko
1968
JPN
223.0
23
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
222.0
23
VOGEL Marc
1981
SUI
222.0
25
KNAUS Florian
1987
AUT
221.5
26
URBANSKI Pawel
1987
POL
218.5
27
NAGILLER Michael
1985
AUT
217.0
28
HAFELE Mathias
1983
AUT
215.0
28
KUERSCHNER Mario
1985
GER
215.0
30
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
212.5
31
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
195.5
32
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
111.5
32
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
111.5
34
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
111.0
35
HAKOLA Lauri
1979
FIN
110.5
35
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
110.5
35
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
110.5
38
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
110.0
38
STRICKNER Christoph
1985
AUT
110.0
38
RAMMERSTORFER Stefan
1984
AUT
110.0
41
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
109.5
42
IKONEN Joonas
1987
FIN
109.0
42
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
109.0
42
SEIWALD Alexander
1984
AUT
109.0
45
SAKANO Yukio
1976
JPN
108.5
46
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
108.0
46
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
108.0
46
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
108.0
49
CHIAPOLINO Stefano
1985
ITA
107.5
49
KYNCL Tomas
1985
CZE
107.5
49
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
107.5
49
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
107.5
49
BECKER Stefan
1985
AUT
107.5
54
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
1983
FIN
107.0
55
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
106.0
55
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
106.0
57
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
105.5
57
LI Yang
1980
CHN
105.5
59
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
104.0
59
KRAUSE Thomas
1980
GER
104.0
59
LUDWIG Frank
1980
GER
104.0
62
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
103.0
63
HUCZKOWSKI Herman
1981
FIN
102.5
63
NYFFELER Stefan
1986
SUI
102.5
65
NORDIN Jonas
1982
SWE
102.0
66
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
101.0
67
SILAEV Alexey
1984
RUS
100.5
68
GRIMHOLM Jakob
1986
SWE
100.0
69
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
99.0
69
BOSCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
99.0
71
HOESS Christoph
1985
SUI
98.5
72
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
98.0
73
VACULIK Frantisek
1984
CZE
97.5
74
ELJAND Kristjan
1987
EST
96.0
75
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
93.5
76
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
92.0
77
MALTS Egert
1986
EST
90.5
78
BALAZS Andrei
1986
RUM
89.5
78
BOYCHUK Igor
1984
UKR
89.5
80
LASAROVICH Aleksander
1984
UKR
86.5
81
BAARLE, VAN Boy
1983
NED
85.5
82
PAERN Illimar
1988
EST
84.5
83
LI Chengbo
1984
CHN
75.0
84
HYUN Hyung Ku
1985
KOR
74.5
85
DAMIAN Mihai
1990
RUM
70.0