Oberstdorf (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
MALYSZ Adam
1977
POL
278.0
2
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
240.2
3
GJESVOLD Morten
1986
NOR
232.8
4
MUELLER Roland
1986
AUT
232.5
5
HOCKE Stephan
1983
GER
232.0
6
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
228.3
7
MOELLINGER Michael
1980
SUI
227.9
8
KAISER Stefan
1983
AUT
226.2
8
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
226.2
10
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
224.8
11
MESIK Martin
1979
SVK
224.5
12
NISHISHITA Kazuki
1982
JPN
223.4
13
MATEJA Robert
1974
POL
220.7
14
RITZERFELD Joerg
1983
GER
211.1
15
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
210.0
16
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
208.1
17
FRAS Damjan
1973
SLO
206.5
18
DOLEZAL Michal
1978
CZE
204.6
19
ZUPAN Bine
1984
SLO
202.9
20
TSCHUSCHNIG Lukas
1986
AUT
200.6
21
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
193.2
22
UMEZAKI Keith
1981
JPN
190.6
23
TAJNER Wojciech
1980
POL
187.7
24
SKUPIEN Wojciech
1976
POL
184.7
25
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
183.4
26
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
179.4
27
LAZZARONI David
1985
FRA
171.9
28
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
169.7
29
TAHTAHUNOV Asan
1986
KAZ
115.5
30
JURIS Jaan
1977
EST
99.4
31
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
94.9
32
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
94.8
33
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
93.1
34
TAKANO Teppei
1983
JPN
93.0
34
HOESS Christoph
1985
SUI
93.0
36
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
92.5
36
AREN Andreas
1985
SWE
92.5
38
DURAND Florentin
1982
FRA
92.0
39
OKABE Takanobu
1970
JPN
91.7
40
KLAUSMANN Daniel
1984
GER
89.8
41
NORCIC Bine
1981
SLO
89.7
42
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
89.4
43
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
87.1
44
KRAUSPENHAAR Mark
1987
GER
86.1
45
BRACHT Kai
1978
GER
84.4
46
SANTIAGO Remi
1980
FRA
84.3
47
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
83.5
48
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi
1976
JPN
83.4
49
DOENNEM Olav Magne
1980
NOR
82.5
50
FORFANG Daniel
1979
NOR
81.6
50
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
81.6
52
ROBNIK Gorazd
1978
SLO
78.9
52
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
78.9
54
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
78.0
54
NYFFELER Stefan
1986
SUI
78.0
56
ULIMOEN Eirik
1981
NOR
73.1
57
PETRAT Hans
1982
GER
68.1
58
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
66.3
59
BRUDER Christian
1982
GER
64.8
60
ORTNER Sebastian
1987
GER
64.5
61
TSUBINA Maxim
1978
RUS
63.9
62
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
63.5
63
LENZ Christoph
1986
AUT
57.7
64
VACULA Jan
1982
CZE
52.6
65
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
48.9
66
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
47.6
67
BALAZS Andrei
1986
RUM
47.1
68
BOSCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
45.3
69
VAN BAARLE Boy
1983
NED
33.1
70
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
32.6
71
BOYCHUK Igor
1984
UKR
31.3
72
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
29.5