Oberstdorf (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
264.2
2
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
263.0
3
VASSILIEV Dimitri
1979
RUS
256.8
4
MESIK Martin
1979
SVK
255.0
5
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
254.2
6
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
240.1
7
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
236.4
8
SALUMAE Jens
1981
EST
234.6
9
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
232.2
10
JONES Clint
1984
USA
228.7
11
TAJNER Wojciech
1980
POL
225.8
12
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
222.6
13
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
222.2
14
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
220.2
15
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
220.1
16
SOLEM Morten
1980
NOR
218.6
17
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
218.4
18
READ Stefan
1987
CAN
218.1
19
MAZOCH Jan
1985
CZE
217.3
20
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
215.4
21
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
212.4
22
KUERSCHNER Mario
1985
GER
211.7
23
RADELJ Jure
1977
SLO
210.5
24
ERIKSON Johan
1985
SWE
210.0
25
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
207.3
26
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
202.1
27
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
201.3
28
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
199.9
29
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
195.7
30
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
194.8
31
BRUDER Christian
1982
GER
100.2
32
LI Yang
1980
CHN
99.2
33
POCHWALA Tomasz
1983
POL
98.4
34
ROBNIK Gorazd
1978
SLO
98.0
35
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
97.5
35
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
97.5
37
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
96.9
38
SCHWALL Thomas
1983
USA
96.5
39
FATCHULLIN Ildar
1982
RUS
96.1
40
BYSTOEL Lars
1978
NOR
94.8
41
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
94.7
41
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
94.7
43
DOLEZAL Michal
1978
CZE
91.8
44
FRANK Nejc
1987
SLO
91.6
45
TIAN Zhandong
1983
CHN
91.5
46
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
91.1
47
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
91.0
47
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
91.0
49
JURIS Jaan
1977
EST
90.6
50
NISHISHITA Kazuki
1981
JPN
89.7
50
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
89.7
52
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
89.2
53
BAXTER Gregory
1989
CAN
88.8
54
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
87.9
55
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
84.6
56
WANG Jianxun
1981
CHN
83.8
57
HAFELE Mathias
1983
AUT
82.0
58
TSCHUSCHNIG Lukas
1986
AUT
80.7
59
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
79.7
60
NAGILLER Michael
1985
AUT
78.7
61
BECKER Stefan
1985
AUT
78.3
62
WELCH Brian
1984
USA
77.4
63
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
76.6
64
GORHAM Graeme
1987
CAN
75.6
65
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
74.8
66
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
69.2
67
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
66.9
68
BAFIA Dominik
1988
CAN
61.6