Oberstdorf (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
273.5
2
VASSILIEV Dimitri
1979
RUS
271.6
3
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
268.8
4
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
257.0
5
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
256.9
6
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
251.3
7
MESIK Martin
1979
SVK
250.3
8
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
249.6
9
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
248.7
10
SALUMAE Jens
1981
EST
248.3
11
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
245.2
12
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
244.8
13
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
244.4
14
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
244.1
15
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
243.3
16
BYSTOEL Lars
1978
NOR
238.7
17
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
234.9
18
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
232.1
19
READ Stefan
1987
CAN
231.7
20
KUERSCHNER Mario
1985
GER
226.8
21
FRANK Nejc
1987
SLO
226.3
22
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
225.1
23
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
224.0
24
TAJNER Wojciech
1980
POL
223.2
25
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
222.6
26
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
213.1
27
FATCHULLIN Ildar
1982
RUS
210.9
28
POCHWALA Tomasz
1983
POL
207.7
29
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
121.0
30
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
117.2
31
ERIKSON Johan
1985
SWE
106.4
32
JONES Clint
1984
USA
106.1
33
RADELJ Jure
1977
SLO
105.2
34
DOLEZAL Michal
1978
CZE
105.1
35
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
104.3
36
SCHWALL Thomas
1983
USA
103.4
37
BAXTER Gregory
1989
CAN
102.0
37
BRUDER Christian
1982
GER
102.0
39
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
100.3
40
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
100.2
41
TSCHUSCHNIG Lukas
1986
AUT
100.1
42
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
99.6
43
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
98.8
44
SOLEM Morten
1980
NOR
96.5
45
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
96.1
46
TIAN Zhandong
1983
CHN
95.2
47
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
94.8
48
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
94.2
49
ROBNIK Gorazd
1978
SLO
93.8
50
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
90.6
51
WELCH Brian
1984
USA
89.6
52
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
88.1
53
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
87.9
53
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
87.9
55
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
87.0
56
BECKER Stefan
1985
AUT
85.6
57
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
82.4
58
WANG Jianxun
1981
CHN
80.6
59
JURIS Jaan
1977
EST
80.3
60
HAFELE Mathias
1983
AUT
80.2
61
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
74.3
62
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
73.7
63
LI Yang
1980
CHN
73.3
64
NISHISHITA Kazuki
1981
JPN
70.2
65
NAGILLER Michael
1985
AUT
68.8
66
GORHAM Graeme
1987
CAN
68.4
67
BOSCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
64.7
68
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
62.9
69
TAHTAHUNOV Asan
1986
KAZ
60.7