Oberstdorf (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
252.7
2
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
249.2
3
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
246.3
4
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
246.0
5
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
242.4
6
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
241.6
7
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
239.9
8
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
239.3
9
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
237.4
10
PETTERSEN Sigurd
1980
NOR
234.8
11
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
234.4
11
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
234.4
13
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
233.9
14
FETTNER Nicolas
1987
AUT
233.5
15
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
233.4
16
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
232.9
17
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
231.6
18
RITZERFELD Joerg
1983
GER
230.6
19
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
230.0
20
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
228.9
21
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
227.5
22
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
227.4
23
HAENEL Christoph
1989
GER
227.0
24
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
224.2
25
SKLETT Vegard
1986
NOR
223.8
26
KJELSTRUP Eirik
1989
NOR
222.9
26
HERMANN Nico
1989
GER
222.9
28
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
222.1
29
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
222.0
30
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
212.2
31
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
205.6
32
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
106.4
33
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
105.1
34
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
104.6
35
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
102.9
36
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
102.0
37
VILBERG Andreas
1985
NOR
101.9
38
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
101.8
39
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
101.5
40
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
99.6
40
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
99.6
42
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
98.7
42
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
98.7
44
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
97.8
44
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
97.8
46
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
96.8
47
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
96.4
48
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
95.9
49
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
95.4
50
READ Stefan
1987
CAN
94.6
50
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
94.6
52
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
92.6
53
KOROLEV Alex
1987
KAZ
92.3
54
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
91.8
55
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
90.9
56
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
90.2
57
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
89.5
58
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
89.1
59
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
88.3
60
ROGLIC Primoz
1989
SLO
88.0
61
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
85.9
62
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
85.4
63
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
82.7
64
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
82.2
65
PETERKA Primoz
1979
SLO
81.4
66
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
80.0
67
PLHAL Martin
1991
CZE
79.2
68
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
1984
UKR
77.7
69
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
77.3
70
PAERN Illimar
1988
EST
77.2
71
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
75.9
72
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
73.2
72
PIHO Mats
1990
EST
73.2
74
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
72.7
75
BOURQUI Benjamin
1988
FRA
68.6
76
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
65.5
77
LAMB Christopher
1989
USA
62.3
78
KARTAU Toenis
1990
EST
56.3
79
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
49.5
80
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
45.9
81
MISTRIK Matus
1991
SVK
39.1
82
NOSAL Mojmir
1991
SVK
35.2
83
DE WIT Thomas
1991
NED
32.3
Did not start