Titisee-Neustadt (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS142

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
273.1
2
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
270.0
3
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
269.1
4
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
268.3
5
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
267.8
6
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
264.2
7
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
263.9
8
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
262.8
9
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
1987
GER
260.6
10
HELGESEN Haakon
1986
NOR
257.7
11
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
256.0
12
WANGEN Erik Leine
1982
NOR
255.5
13
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
252.3
14
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
252.2
15
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
251.6
16
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
251.3
17
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
250.8
18
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
248.3
19
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
248.0
20
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
246.4
21
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
246.2
22
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
244.8
23
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
244.4
24
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
243.2
25
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
237.7
26
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
231.6
27
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
222.4
28
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
220.2
29
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
206.8
30
KOWAL Dawid
1988
POL
116.1
31
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
109.3
31
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
1989
POL
109.3
33
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
107.7
34
TADIC Saso
1988
SLO
107.0
35
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
106.9
36
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
105.1
37
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
102.9
38
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
100.7
39
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
100.2
40
KUBAN Robert
1991
CZE
99.8
41
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
99.2
42
HAENEL Christoph
1989
GER
96.6
43
RITZERFELD Joerg
1983
GER
94.7
44
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
94.2
45
MORRICE Trevor
1991
CAN
90.6
45
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
1984
UKR
90.6
47
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
88.0
48
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
87.9
49
BRNOT Luka
1990
SLO
87.0
50
FALLER Jonas
1990
GER
85.1
51
KOSNJEK Jernej
1989
SLO
83.9
52
KARPENKO Anatoliy
1987
KAZ
83.8
53
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
79.3
54
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
77.4
55
HERMANN Nico
1989
GER
75.1
56
WIDER Benedikt
1989
GER
71.6
57
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
62.5
58
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
51.2
59
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
49.8
60
BYCHKOY Sergey
1991
RUS
49.4
61
PAERN Illimar
1988
EST
47.1
62
HUGHES Blake
1986
USA
46.6
63
KARTAU Toenis
1990
EST
44.3
Disqualified