Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PETTERSEN Sigurd
1980
NOR
262.2
2
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
256.0
3
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
249.3
4
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
248.9
5
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
244.8
6
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
242.3
7
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
242.0
8
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
241.5
9
MUELLER Roland
1986
AUT
240.7
10
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
239.7
11
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
238.9
12
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
235.3
13
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
235.2
14
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
230.7
15
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
1987
GER
224.5
16
FETTNER Nicolas
1987
AUT
222.7
17
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
220.8
18
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
220.5
18
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
220.5
20
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
219.5
21
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
218.8
22
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
218.7
23
RITZERFELD Joerg
1983
GER
218.4
24
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
216.9
25
HAENEL Christoph
1989
GER
214.8
26
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
214.2
27
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
209.3
28
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
207.2
29
DORME Julien
1991
FRA
196.4
30
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
185.3
31
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
110.7
32
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
107.1
33
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
105.3
34
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
104.7
35
READ Stefan
1987
CAN
104.3
36
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
104.2
36
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
104.2
38
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
103.8
39
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
103.5
40
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
101.7
41
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
101.1
42
HERMANN Nico
1989
GER
100.2
43
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
99.3
43
KJELSTRUP Eirik
1989
NOR
99.3
45
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
96.5
46
MORRICE Trevor
1991
CAN
96.1
47
LAMB Christopher
1989
USA
96.0
48
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
92.9
48
TAILLARD Jordan
1992
FRA
92.9
50
HORST Florian
1990
GER
92.4
51
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
92.1
52
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
91.1
53
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
91.0
54
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
90.5
55
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
90.1
56
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
88.8
57
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
88.3
58
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
88.2
59
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
87.9
60
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
87.4
61
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
86.2
62
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
85.1
63
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
84.6
64
KARPENKO Anatoliy
1987
KAZ
79.2
65
PLHAL Martin
1991
CZE
76.5
66
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
69.9
67
HUGHES Blake
1986
USA
65.1
68
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
64.8
69
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
32.5
Disqualified
Did not start