Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
252.7
2
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
244.6
3
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
241.8
4
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
241.7
5
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
241.4
6
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
241.3
7
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
239.2
8
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
237.5
9
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
233.1
10
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
229.9
11
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
227.1
12
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
223.6
13
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
223.5
14
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
222.2
15
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
220.4
16
INNAUER Mario
1990
AUT
219.2
17
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
218.5
18
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
218.1
19
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
217.6
20
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
215.4
21
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
214.0
21
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
214.0
23
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
213.2
24
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
212.5
25
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
212.0
26
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
211.1
27
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
210.7
28
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
210.1
29
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
199.3
30
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
193.0
31
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
102.9
32
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
102.0
33
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
101.4
34
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
101.1
35
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
101.0
36
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
99.3
37
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
97.8
38
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
97.4
39
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
97.0
39
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
97.0
41
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
96.5
42
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
95.6
43
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
95.2
44
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
94.3
45
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
94.2
46
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
93.7
47
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
92.4
48
MANDL Rok
1988
SLO
91.5
49
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
91.4
49
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
91.4
51
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
89.2
52
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
88.8
53
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
88.2
54
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
87.4
55
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
83.7
56
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
83.0
57
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
82.8
58
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
80.6
59
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
77.4
60
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
76.4
61
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
76.1
62
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
73.8
63
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
71.1
64
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
69.3
65
BLISS Andrew
1990
USA
68.8
66
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
67.4
67
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
67.0
68
ANKEN Vital
1992
SUI
66.5
69
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
62.8
70
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
56.9
71
TAILLARD Jordan
1992
FRA
56.8
72
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
44.3
73
FARKAS Pavel
1991
CZE
34.8
Disqualified