Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
251.5
2
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
250.2
3
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
247.0
4
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
245.2
5
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
244.6
6
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
236.0
7
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
235.0
8
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
234.8
9
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
234.7
10
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
234.3
11
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
233.7
11
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
233.7
13
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
233.5
14
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
233.3
15
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
232.8
16
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
230.9
17
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
229.5
18
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
227.6
19
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
227.2
20
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
225.2
21
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
219.9
21
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
219.9
23
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
214.4
24
MANDL Rok
1988
SLO
214.3
24
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
214.3
26
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
212.9
27
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
212.0
28
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
208.1
29
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
206.8
30
INNAUER Mario
1990
AUT
204.6
31
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
103.1
32
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
102.9
32
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
102.9
32
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
102.9
32
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
102.9
32
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
102.9
37
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
101.1
38
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
99.2
39
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
98.8
39
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
98.8
41
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
97.8
42
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
96.1
43
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
95.1
44
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
94.9
45
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
93.7
46
LACKNER Daniel
1987
AUT
93.3
47
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
93.2
48
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
92.4
49
KANG Chil Gu
1984
KOR
91.9
50
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
90.6
50
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
90.6
52
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
90.5
53
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
89.2
54
BLISS Andrew
1990
USA
88.8
55
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
86.9
56
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
86.5
56
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
86.5
58
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
85.5
59
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
83.8
60
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
77.8
61
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
77.4
62
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
76.5
62
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
76.5
64
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
72.9
65
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
70.2
66
ANKEN Vital
1992
SUI
70.1
67
TAILLARD Jordan
1992
FRA
68.4
68
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
66.2
69
FARTUNOV Petar
1989
BUL
64.8
70
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
54.3
Disqualified