Oslo (NOR)

Continental Cup
Men's HS134

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
279.7
2
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
272.2
3
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
268.5
4
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
260.1
5
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
259.6
6
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
259.4
7
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
256.7
8
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
254.4
8
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
254.4
10
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
248.2
11
KOKKONEN Akseli
1984
NOR
246.5
12
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
245.7
13
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
244.8
14
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
242.6
15
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
241.6
16
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
241.5
17
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
240.6
18
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
237.1
19
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
236.6
20
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
232.8
21
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
231.6
22
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
231.0
23
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
230.0
24
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
229.8
25
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
229.3
26
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
227.7
27
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
222.5
28
VILBERG Andreas
1985
NOR
219.9
29
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
115.2
30
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
110.1
31
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
107.4
32
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
106.5
33
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
106.0
34
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
105.6
35
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
105.3
36
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
105.2
37
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
104.7
38
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
104.1
38
HORST Florian
1990
GER
104.1
38
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
104.1
41
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
103.4
42
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
102.8
43
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
102.0
44
SAAPUNKI Sami
1994
FIN
100.9
45
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
100.0
46
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
98.9
47
SOLHEIM Erik Lyche
1986
NOR
97.4
48
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
95.5
49
LOBBEN Thomas
1983
NOR
95.3
50
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
94.7
51
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
94.3
52
NYGAARD Christoffer
1988
NOR
91.9
53
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
90.5
54
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
89.9
55
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
85.5
56
FREDHEIM Andre
1989
NOR
83.7
57
KULMALA Mika
1989
FIN
83.3
58
KYKKAENEN Jere
1988
FIN
81.7
59
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
78.5
60
YLIPULLI Anssi
1989
FIN
75.4
61
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
72.3
62
LARSSON Josef
1989
SWE
64.3
Disqualified