Oslo (NOR)

Continental Cup
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
1981
NOR
252.8
2
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
238.8
3
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
233.9
4
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
229.5
5
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
227.8
6
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
227.7
7
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
227.4
8
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
225.8
9
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
225.5
10
KARELIN Pavel
1990
RUS
224.6
11
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
224.4
12
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
222.5
13
KUETTEL Andreas
1979
SUI
218.6
14
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
218.4
15
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
218.1
16
EVENSEN Johan Remen
1985
NOR
217.8
17
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
217.2
18
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
215.7
19
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
214.3
20
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
213.4
21
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
212.8
22
KOKKONEN Akseli
1984
NOR
209.7
23
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
208.4
24
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
207.8
24
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
207.8
26
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
206.5
27
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
205.9
28
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
196.3
29
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
195.6
30
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
117.1
31
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
105.1
31
BYRT Tomasz
1993
POL
105.1
33
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
104.4
34
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
103.9
35
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
103.7
35
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
103.7
37
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
103.3
38
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
102.6
39
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
102.5
39
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
102.5
41
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
101.3
41
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
101.3
43
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
100.9
44
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
99.9
45
HORST Florian
1990
GER
99.7
46
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
99.4
47
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
99.3
48
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
98.5
49
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
98.2
50
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
98.0
51
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
97.6
52
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
97.4
53
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
97.2
54
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
96.9
55
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
96.0
56
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
95.1
57
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
93.9
58
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
93.7
59
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
93.5
60
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
92.5
61
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
92.3
62
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
91.8
63
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
91.6
64
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
90.8
65
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
90.3
66
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
90.2
66
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
90.2
68
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
89.2
69
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
88.8
70
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
88.0
71
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
87.6
72
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
87.1
73
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
85.6
74
SAAPUNKI Sami
1994
FIN
85.0
75
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
83.6
76
LARSSON Josef
1989
SWE
80.9
77
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
79.2
78
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
78.7
79
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
1984
UKR
78.5
80
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
77.2
80
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
77.2
82
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
74.4
83
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
72.4
84
PAERN Illimar
1988
EST
66.9
85
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
63.0
86
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
59.4
87
SINDLER Denis
1992
SVK
55.9
Disqualified