Innsbruck (AUT)

World Cup
Men's K120

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
WEISSFLOG Jens
1964
DDR
224.1
2
NYKAENEN Matti
1963
FIN
207.6
3
PUIKKONEN Jari
1959
FIN
205.4
4
OSTWALD Klaus
1958
DDR
200.3
5
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
1960
NOR
198.2
6
BERGERUD Per
1956
NOR
197.4
7
KOKKONEN Pentti
1955
FIN
195.2
8
FELDER Andi
1962
AUT
188.9
9
ROHWEIN Peter
1962
GER
186.9
10
ULAGA Primoz
1962
JUG
185.5
11
KOGLER Armin
1959
AUT
184.2
12
PLOC Pavel
1964
CZE
183.8
13
BERG Rolf Age
1957
NOR
180.3
14
ARNOLD Landis
1960
USA
180.0
14
FREITAG Holger
1963
DDR
180.0
16
DECKERT Manfred
1960
DDR
179.4
17
TOMASI Lido
1955
ITA
179.2
18
EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.
1965
NOR
178.9
19
VETTORI Ernst
1964
AUT
178.0
20
SAMBUGARO Sandro
1965
ITA
177.7
21
HASTINGS Jeff
1959
USA
176.4
22
STANNARIUS Stefan
1961
DDR
176.2
23
PIAZZINI Fabrice
1965
SUI
175.0
24
SUORSA Pekka
1967
FIN
173.8
25
TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir
SOV
173.7
26
BUSE Mathias
1959
DDR
173.3
27
PARMA Jiri
1963
CZE
172.4
28
WALDVOGEL Georg
1961
GER
170.0
29
STOLZLECHNER Nils
USA
169.8
29
TEPES Miran
1961
JUG
169.8
31
SUMI Hansjörg
1959
SUI
166.6
32
PUSENIUS Markku
1964
FIN
166.2
33
FIJAS Pjotr
1958
POL
165.6
34
PULKKINEN Jari
FIN
165.4
35
STEINER Manfred
1962
AUT
165.3
36
STEIERT Wolfgang
1963
GER
163.3
37
RIGONI Massimo
1961
ITA
163.2
38
RUUD Roger
1958
NOR
162.4
39
AHONEN Veli-Matti
FIN
161.4
39
FINDEISEN Ulf
1962
DDR
161.4
41
RESCH Raimund
AUT
161.3
42
COLLINS Steve
1964
CAN
160.1
43
PODZIMEK Vladimir
1965
CZE
158.2
44
RICHARDS Ron
1966
CAN
157.3
45
ESSER Fritz
AUT
156.5
46
PROKOPENKO Gennadi
1964
SOV
155.4
47
SCHALLERT Richard
1964
AUT
152.3
48
ZAGAR Matjas
1963
JUG
150.9
49
GLOBOCNIK Bojan
JUG
150.6
50
NEULAENDTNER Franz
1966
AUT
149.1
51
GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri
1963
SOV
73.8
52
BAUER Andreas
1964
GER
73.4
52
KLAUSER Thomas
1964
GER
73.4
54
WIEGELE Franz
1965
AUT
73.3
54
ZUEHLKE Reed
1960
USA
73.3
56
DOLAR Thomas
1966
JUG
72.9
56
NEUPER Hubert
1960
AUT
72.9
58
OPAAS Vegard
1962
NOR
72.8
59
BRAATEN Steinar
1962
NOR
72.4
59
SLUSNY Miro
1964
CZE
72.4
61
BROWN David
CAN
71.4
61
YLIPULLI Tuomo
1965
FIN
71.4
63
KARETNIKOV Valerji
SOV
70.6
64
GROYER Alfred
1959
AUT
70.1
65
BAJC Vasja
1962
JUG
66.7
66
WALLNER Hans
1953
AUT
66.3
67
MALIK Janusz
1964
POL
65.3
68
DAUN Anders
1963
SWE
64.4
69
HASSELBERGER Thomas
GER
63.9
70
MCGRANE Dennis
USA
63.8
71
BULAU Horst
1962
CAN
63.3
71
FEUERSTEIN Thomas
AUT
63.3
73
BERGER Frédéric
FRA
62.9
73
BREITSCHEV Vladimir
1958
BUL
62.9
73
ERAT Paul
AUT
62.9
73
RIVERA José
ESP
62.9
77
TROEN Jan Henrik
1963
NOR
61.9
78
HIRNER Adolf
AUT
61.3
79
IHLE Thomas
GER
60.6
80
SVAGERKO Martin
1967
SVK
60.5
81
FISCHER Laszlo
HUN
60.1
81
STRANNER Günther
1967
AUT
60.1
83
DENNEY John
USA
59.7
83
SAVIN Valerij
1951
SOV
59.7
85
LEITNER Norbert
AUT
57.7
86
MARGREITER Wolfgang
AUT
57.2
87
STOJANOV Angel
BUL
56.8
88
BOSCHITSCHKOV Walent
BUL
54.5
88
LOTRIC Rajko
1962
JUG
54.5
90
GELLER Gabor
HUN
53.5
91
COLIN Gerard
1958
FRA
53.0
91
HOLLAND Mike
1961
USA
53.0
93
KREUZER Erich
AUT
52.0
94
RODLAUER Harald
AUT
51.6
95
SERVO Oleg
SOV
47.4
96
LACEDELLI Antonio
ITA
46.8
97
SOLA Bernat
ESP
45.4
98
HAUSWIRTH Christian
1965
SUI
45.0
99
HAIM Werner
1968
AUT
44.0
100
KOWAL Jan
1967
POL
43.6
101
JEANIQUET Angel
ESP
41.0
101
RAYMOND Pascal
SUI
41.0
103
ASTROEM Ulf
SWE
39.3
104
KUEFFE Robert
AUT
38.3
105
NORDGREN T.
SWE
36.4
106
HAIM Harald
AUT
34.4