Schonach (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
125.5
2
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
119.0
3
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
117.5
4
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
116.5
4
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
116.5
6
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
116.0
6
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
116.0
8
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
114.5
8
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
114.5
10
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
112.0
11
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
111.5
12
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
111.0
13
BOGATAJ Tine
1998
SLO
110.5
13
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
110.5
15
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
110.0
16
PAVLIC Blaz
1998
SLO
109.5
17
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
107.0
18
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
106.5
18
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
106.5
18
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
106.5
21
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
106.0
22
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
105.5
23
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
104.0
23
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
104.0
23
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
104.0
26
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
103.0
26
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
103.0
28
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
102.5
29
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
100.5
30
RAIMUND Philipp
2000
GER
99.5
30
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
99.5
30
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
99.5
33
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
99.0
34
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
98.5
35
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
97.5
36
MAERKL Kilian
2000
GER
95.5
37
ECHSLER Moritz
1997
GER
93.5
37
VON GRUENIGEN Luca
1997
SUI
93.5
39
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
93.0
40
DOBRE Bernard
2000
SLO
92.0
41
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
91.5
42
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
90.5
43
SAMEC Matevz
1997
SLO
88.5
44
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
87.5
44
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
87.5
46
BREZOVNIK Medard
2000
SLO
87.0
47
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
86.5
48
CARON Adrien
2001
FRA
85.5
48
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
85.5
48
GOLLER Max
2000
GER
85.5
51
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
84.5
52
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
84.0
52
VODUSEK Lovro
2000
SLO
84.0
54
GRESSET Pierre
2001
FRA
83.0
54
MAURER Elias
2001
AUT
83.0
56
JOVAN Tomi
2000
SLO
82.5
56
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
82.5
58
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
81.5
59
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
80.0
60
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
78.5
61
PERINI Janne
1999
SUI
76.5
61
KUEHNEL Corvin
1999
GER
76.5
63
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
75.0
64
SPENNER Thomas
1999
FRA
74.0
65
BERNOUD Tim
1999
FRA
69.0
65
ROMANG Kevin
1999
SUI
69.0
67
GALIANI Mattia
2002
ITA
68.0
68
IDESHEIM Yanick
2000
GER
63.5
69
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
60.5
70
WHITE Jack
2001
FRA
59.0
71
LONGO Alessio
1998
ITA
57.5
72
CECON Francesco
2001
ITA
53.0
73
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
49.0