Bischofshofen (AUT)

World Cup
Men's K120

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
NYKAENEN Matti
1963
FIN
229.7
2
ULAGA Primoz
1962
JUG
208.9
3
EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.
1965
NOR
207.7
4
OPAAS Vegard
1962
NOR
207.5
5
KUTTIN Heinz
1971
AUT
207.1
6
WIEGELE Franz
1965
AUT
203.3
7
PLOC Pavel
1964
TCH
203
8
SUORSA Pekka
1967
FIN
200.3
9
VETTORI Ernst
1964
AUT
200.1
10
FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar
1960
NOR
198.4
11
PARMA Jiri
1963
TCH
196.4
12
HAUSWIRTH Christian
1965
SUI
195.4
13
KJöRUM Jon-Inge
1965
NOR
192.7
14
WEISSFLOG Jens
1964
DDR
192.2
15
STJERNEN Hroar
1961
NOR
191.8
16
TEPES Miran
1961
JUG
190.9
17
PEDERSEN Trond J.
1958
NOR
188.1
18
TAELLBERG Staffan
1970
SWE
187.9
19
HEUMANN Josef
1964
GER
183.3
20
PUIKKONEN Jari
1959
FIN
182.6
21
YLIPULLI Tuomo
1965
FIN
181.8
22
FINDEISEN Ulf
1962
DDR
177.3
22
STRANNER Günther
1967
AUT
177.3
24
PIAZZINI Fabrice
1965
SUI
176.5
25
LEDERER Remo
1968
DDR
175.3
26
JEZ Frantisek
1970
CZE
175.2
27
BAUER Andreas
1964
GER
172.1
28
FIJAS Pjotr
1958
POL
172
29
LEONHARD Robert
GER
167.5
30
KOWAL Jan
1967
POL
166.2
31
SAMBUGARO Sandro
1965
ITA
163.2
32
WERWEJKIN Andrej
SOV
162.8
33
BRAATEN Clas Brede
1968
NOR
161.9
34
SCHUSTER Werner
1969
AUT
161.6
35
KLAUSER Thomas
1964
GER
158.7
36
SUBOTSCH Eduard
SOV
158.5
37
BULAU Horst
1962
CAN
154.3
38
BREITSCHEV Vladimir
1958
BUL
153.1
39
JOHANSEN Jouni
FIN
153
40
DLUHOS Ladislav
1965
CZE
152
41
LEHMANN Christoph
1968
SUI
150.3
42
LUNARDI Virginio
1968
ITA
150.2
43
AASTRöM Magnus
SWE
149.9
44
NOKELAINEN Kai
FIN
149.7
45
GILLMANN Todd
CAN
148
46
MIYAZAKI Yasuhide
JPN
147
47
UCHANJOV Andrej
SOV
145.3
48
BALANCHE Gérard
1968
SUI
145.1
49
MALEC Jiri
1962
TCH
131.6
50
KONOPACKE Mark
1963
USA
129.1
51
DOLAR Thomas
1966
JUG
76.3
52
BAJC Vasja
1962
JUG
76.1
53
MADRY Jaroslaw
POL
76
54
SCHILLI Rolf
GER
75.6
55
SCHOEFFMANN Günter
AUT
75.5
56
ERAT Paul
AUT
75.1
56
LOTRIC Rajko
1962
JUG
75.1
58
CECON Roberto
1971
ITA
74.8
59
SVAGERKO Martin
1967
SVK
74.6
60
MüLLER Christoph
AUT
74.3
60
OKRAFFKA Udo
DDR
74.3
62
TAELLBERG Per-Inge
1967
SWE
74.2
63
NEULäNDTNER Franz
1966
AUT
74.1
64
FELDER Andi
1962
AUT
72.8
65
DEBELAK Janez
JUG
72.7
66
DAUN Anders
1963
SWE
72.6
66
RAUTIO Ron
CAN
72.6
68
WESTMAN Magnus
1966
SWE
71.7
69
DECKERT Manfred
1960
DDR
70.9
70
ROHWEIN Peter
1962
GER
70.6
71
STROHMAIER Oliver
1968
AUT
68.2
72
JOHNSEN Erik
1965
NOR
67.6
73
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
1970
AUT
66.9
74
BOKLöV Jan
1966
SWE
66.6
75
RICHARDS Ron
1966
CAN
66
76
ROMANG Bruno
SUI
65.5
77
LACEDELLI Antonio
ITA
65.3
78
RODLAUER Harald
AUT
64.9
79
VODNEV Dionis
1971
GER
64.7
80
SCHALLERT Richard
1964
AUT
64.3
81
HAIM Werner
1968
AUT
63.5
82
STEIERT Wolfgang
1963
GER
63.3
83
JESSIN Mikhail
1961
SOV
63.2
84
STIRN Janez
JUG
62.8
85
BRECHE Eric
FRA
62.8
85
SHIMA Hiro
JPN
62.8
87
GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri
1963
SOV
61.8
87
KOPAC Robert
JUG
61.8
87
NORDGREN T.
SWE
61.8
87
STEINBERGER Uwe
AUT
61.8
91
KOWATSCHEV Blagovest
BUL
61.3
92
POINTNER Alexander
AUT
61.1
93
HAUSWIRTH Benz
SUI
60.9
94
HARADA Masahiko
1968
JPN
60.7
95
KLIMOWSKI Zbigniew
POL
59
96
THOMA Dieter
1969
GER
57.4
97
HOLLAND Mike
1961
USA
56.4
97
NISHIKATA Jinya
1968
JPN
56.4
99
MOERTL Norbert
AUT
56.3
100
LUDI Patrik
SUI
55.5
101
GRUNDIG Peter
DDR
54.8
102
HIRNER Adolf
AUT
54.7
103
MEWBORN Rick
1965
USA
54.4
104
FISCHER Laszlo
HUN
54.2
105
MARGREITER Wolfgang
AUT
53.5
106
COLLINS Steve
1964
CAN
52.7
107
TAKEUCHI Takuya
1967
JPN
50.7
108
BERGER Frédéric
FRA
50.5
108
HUBER Klaus
AUT
50.5
110
HORNGACHER Stefan
1969
AUT
50.4
111
ZOGRAVSKI Emil
BUL
48
112
STEINER Markus
AUT
45.2
113
GELLER Gabor
HUN
41
114
PETKOV Kiril
BUL
40
115
TREVES Florian
FRA
37.2
116
MCGRANE Dennis
USA
34.6
117
SZALAI Mihaly
HUN
33.9
118
MOLLARD Didier
1969
FRA
22.6
119
KONIJNENBERG Gerrit
NED
16.6
120
EDWARDS Eddie
GBR
10.8