Oberstdorf (BRD)

World Cup
Men's K115

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
THOMA Dieter
1969
GER
215.0
2
HEUMANN Josef
1964
GER
210.0
3
WEISSFLOG Jens
1964
DDR
208.0
4
LAAKONEN Risto
1967
FIN
205.5
5
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
1969
FIN
203.5
6
JEZ Frantisek
1970
CZE
200.5
7
NYKAENEN Matti
1963
FIN
199.5
8
NEULAENDTNER Franz
1966
AUT
199.0
9
OLIJNYK Rune
1968
NOR
198.5
10
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
1960
NOR
197.0
10
VETTORI Ernst
1964
AUT
197.0
12
RICHARDS Ron
1966
CAN
196.0
13
KUTTIN Heinz
1971
AUT
195.5
13
ULAGA Primoz
1962
JUG
195.5
15
KUMMERLOEW René
DDR
195.0
15
PLOC Pavel
1964
CZE
195.0
17
FELDER Andi
1962
AUT
194.5
18
PETEK Franci
1971
JUG
194.0
19
SCHILLI Rolf
GER
191.5
20
STRANNER Günther
1967
AUT
191.0
21
TAELLBERG Staffan
1970
SWE
189.0
22
BREITSCHEV Vladimir
1958
BUL
188.5
23
KLAUSER Thomas
1964
GER
186.5
24
KUSTOV Pavel
SOV
185.5
25
BOKLOEV Jan
1966
SWE
184.5
26
BAUER Andreas
1964
GER
183.5
26
HAIM Werner
1968
AUT
183.5
26
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
183.5
29
PERSSON Halvor
1966
NOR
182.5
30
SAKALA Jaroslav
1969
CZE
181.5
31
HUNGER Heiko
1964
DDR
180.5
32
PODZIMEK Vladimir
1965
CZE
179.0
32
TEPES Miran
1961
JUG
179.0
34
VODNEV Dionis
1971
GER
177.0
35
JESSIN Mikhail
1961
SOV
176.5
36
HAKALA Vaesa
1968
FIN
176.0
36
IRLINGER Michael
GER
176.0
36
LEONHARD Robert
GER
176.0
39
JOHANSEN Magne
1965
NOR
175.0
40
SCHERER Andreas
GER
174.5
41
JOHANSSEN Kent
1970
NOR
174.0
41
PUIKKONEN Jari
1959
FIN
174.0
43
SAMBUGARO Sandro
1965
ITA
172.0
44
NIKAIDO Manabu
JPN
171.5
45
VOUILLAMOZ Yvan
SUI
171.0
46
MOLLARD Didier
1969
FRA
169.5
46
VERVEIKIN Andzey
1966
SOV
169.5
46
WINTERHALDER Jürgen
GER
169.5
49
GEBSTEDT Ralf
1971
DDR
169.0
50
TAKEUCHI Takuya
1967
JPN
166.5
51
HEIKKELAE Jarkko
FIN
150.5
52
LEHMANN Christoph
1968
SUI
85.5
53
CECON Roberto
1971
ITA
84.5
53
KOWAL Jan
1967
POL
84.5
55
OPAAS Vegard
1962
NOR
83.5
55
PARMA Jiri
1963
CZE
83.5
55
SVAGERKO Martin
1967
SVK
83.5
58
HAUSWIRTH Christian
1965
SUI
83.0
58
MARTINSSON Mikael
1968
SWE
83.0
60
KINDLIMANN Thomas
SUI
82.5
61
GOELLNER Markus
GER
82.0
61
HILS Norbert
GER
82.0
63
SATO Akira
1964
JPN
81.5
64
LANGLOIS Tad
1968
USA
80.0
65
KOPAC P.
1970
JUG
79.0
65
SOLA Bernat
ESP
79.0
65
WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz
GER
79.0
68
JEAN-PROST Nicolas
1967
FRA
78.5
69
FINDEISEN Ulf
1962
DDR
78.0
70
RIMMEL Ch.
GER
77.0
71
TAELLBERG Per-Inge
1967
SWE
76.5
72
CAPEL Colin
CAN
76.0
72
LUNARDI Virginio
1968
ITA
76.0
74
JANUS Goran
JUG
74.0
75
REICHERTZ Eckhard
GER
73.5
76
MOSKAL Alojzy
POL
73.0
77
GASCHE Heiko
GER
70.0
78
ZOGRAVSKI Emil
BUL
68.5
79
SANDERS Bryan
1970
USA
66.0
80
HOLLAND Jim
1967
USA
65.5
81
LOCKYER John
CAN
63.0
82
NORDGREN T.
SWE
46.0